For Immediate Release
Contact: John Coneglio
614-537-9345

COLUMBUS, Ohio – July 20, 2020 – The Columbus Education Association (CEA), the union representing more than 4,000 educators in Columbus City Schools, today released an open letter regarding school reopening individually signed by 2,692 Columbus City Schools educators, two-thirds of the total number of educators in the district. CCS teachers are calling for a safe restart to the school year with full virtual learning, for the business community to step up and support working families, and for concrete actions to bridge the equity gaps worsened by online learning. The letter reads:

Dear Columbus Community,

We, the undersigned Columbus City Schools Educators, and proud members of the Columbus Education Association, cannot wait to be back in our classrooms with your children, doing what we do best. We want you to know how much of an honor it is to help fulfill the mission of Columbus City Schools; that each student is highly-educated, prepared for leadership and service, and empowered for success as a citizen in a global community. The COVID-19 Pandemic has upended nearly every facet of our lives as a city. Each individual and institution is now called upon to step up and take leadership for the sake of our community. For educators and for our union, CEA, this crisis has drawn into sharp focus our most important and fundamental mission as educators; to keep our students and community safe.

To our Board, Superintendent, and District Leaders, as a vacuum of failed political leadership on the federal and state level makes an already dangerous situation worse, we call upon you to unite with educators and the Columbus community and begin the 2020-2021 school year in a 100% virtual environment. The stakes are too high for experiments. Make no mistake, this is a life and death decision. One community outbreak, one hospitalization, one death of a student, CCS staff member, or community member, is an unacceptable price to pay. We must continue the education of CCS students in the safest environment possible, their homes.

To our CCS Families, we know that our call for virtual learning places an extraordinary burden on you. A majority of CEA members are also caring for children at home. It is not lost on us the sacrifices this type of learning will require. We are not asking you to bear this burden without the support of our city leaders, civic institutions, and business community.

To our Columbus Business Leaders, we call upon you to now step up for our city. From our taxpayers you have received decades of tax abatements and other development incentives at the cost of millions of dollars not spent on our students. If the concept of a “public-private partnership” is to stand for anything, now is the time to come forward and support working families in this city by investing your money in distance learning technology for CCS students, and offering living wages, flexible hours, childcare support, and meaningfully reduced workloads for all employees with children who will be learning from home.

To our Fellow Fighters for Equity and Racial Justice, we see you too. In May we released the results of a groundbreaking CEA member survey, revealing the extent of the equity and funding fault lines exposed by the pandemic, and calling upon all stakeholders to redouble our fight for educational equity in a district disproportionately affected by both structural racism and COVID-19. In June, we marched as a Union to join statehouse protests and affirm that Black Lives Matter. Now we call upon our community to work together to develop concrete, actionable strategies to mitigate the equity challenges worsened by distance learning. We are not prepared to risk our students’ lives by having them return to classrooms, but we are prepared to listen, learn, roll up our sleeves and make sure our most vulnerable students aren’t left behind.

It’s time for all of us to step up for our city. As District Leaders, as Educators, as Families, as Business Leaders, as Social Justice Organizers and as members of this community. Let’s start the 2020-2021 school year safely from home while supporting our students and working families. Let’s help expedite a safe to return to school. We can’t wait to be back in our classrooms, but we won’t wait to keep fighting for the schools Columbus Students Deserve.

Sincerely,

1 Bethany Bell 17TH AVE.
2 Dana A. Kemmerling 17TH AVE.
3 Erika Harris 17TH AVE.
4 Greg Mild 17TH AVE.
5 Harold W. Howard 17TH AVE.
6 Karmen McCaslin 17TH AVE.
7 Kimberly Shenk 17TH AVE.
8 Lisa R. Johnson 17TH AVE.
9 Maya Marlowe 17TH AVE.
10 Meredith Mucha 17TH AVE.
11 Mitchell Fleisher 17TH AVE.
12 Renee Gray 17TH AVE.
13 Tammie Gale 17TH AVE.
14 Carla Mae Phillips 3700 SOUTH HIGH
15 Charisse Austin 3700 SOUTH HIGH
16 Dalrena Roberts 3700 SOUTH HIGH
17 Darlena Jones 3700 SOUTH HIGH
18 Dawn Hasselbach 3700 SOUTH HIGH
19 Dawn M. Rondot 3700 SOUTH HIGH
20 Denell Dellarco-Mesa 3700 SOUTH HIGH
21 Dorothy Spencer-Keane 3700 SOUTH HIGH
22 Gherima D Woldemariam 3700 SOUTH HIGH
23 Johari Mitchell 3700 SOUTH HIGH
24 Margaret Allen 3700 SOUTH HIGH
25 Matt Doran 3700 SOUTH HIGH
26 Remy Orlins 3700 SOUTH HIGH
27 Ronda Budd 3700 SOUTH HIGH
28 Roni Becht 3700 SOUTH HIGH
29 Roxana Perez 3700 SOUTH HIGH
30 Tiffany D. Tynes Curry 3700 SOUTH HIGH
31 Tracie L. Helmbrecht 3700 SOUTH HIGH
32 Amber Gilbert ALPINE PRIMARY ES
33 Amy Page ALPINE PRIMARY ES
34 Beth Boyd ALPINE PRIMARY ES
35 Beth R. Augustine ALPINE PRIMARY ES
36 Christine Richards ALPINE PRIMARY ES
37 Emily LaCorte ALPINE PRIMARY ES
38 Jennifer Campbell ALPINE PRIMARY ES
39 Kim Bordo ALPINE PRIMARY ES
40 Kim S Martin ALPINE PRIMARY ES
41 Krystal N. Cates ALPINE PRIMARY ES
42 Laureen Cimoch ALPINE PRIMARY ES
43 Lila S Levendoski ALPINE PRIMARY ES
44 Theresa Keehner ALPINE PRIMARY ES
45 Amber Williams-Little ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
46 Ana Flood ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
47 Angela Bell ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
48 Arthur Peace ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
49 Ben Wozniak ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
50 Billie malechowski ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
51 Bryan P Stoker ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
52 Caitlin Woods ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
53 Dawn Goodenough ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
54 Doug McKee ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
55 Emily Trego ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
56 J. Kelley-Stafford ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
57 Jennifer DeVoe ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
58 Joan Huey ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
59 John F Spack Jr ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
60 Juliann Tilger ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
61 Katie Vargo ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
62 Kevin Mastroianni ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
63 Leilani K. Kane ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
64 Lindsay Bain ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
65 Lori Bennett ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
66 Michelle Clark ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
67 Nate ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
68 Peter Trautmann ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
69 Ragen Liddell ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
70 Richard F. James ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
71 Shanna Clark ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
72 Sharon Davenport ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
73 Sharon Gombas ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
74 Sharon Unrau, PhD ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
75 T. O’Neal ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
76 Tessa Heitmeyer ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
77 Vicki Boddeker ARTS IMPACT ALT. (AIMS) MS
78 Alice Butterworth AVALON PRIMARY ES
79 Amanda Guglielmi AVALON PRIMARY ES
80 Amanda Mellott AVALON PRIMARY ES
81 Anita Mollica AVALON PRIMARY ES
82 Camille Allen AVALON PRIMARY ES
83 Chad Whyte AVALON PRIMARY ES
84 Christine Gould AVALON PRIMARY ES
85 Courtney Sheehan-Lobert AVALON PRIMARY ES
86 Deborah Tallman AVALON PRIMARY ES
87 Elizabeth Bakaitis AVALON PRIMARY ES
88 Felicia Fant AVALON PRIMARY ES
89 Judy Ritchie AVALON PRIMARY ES
90 Laura Bailey AVALON PRIMARY ES
91 Leigh Ann Taylor AVALON PRIMARY ES
92 Lisa Straughter AVALON PRIMARY ES
93 Pamela Flinn AVALON PRIMARY ES
94 Robert L   Conley AVALON PRIMARY ES
95 Rosa Arjona AVALON PRIMARY ES
96 Rosa Blosco AVALON PRIMARY ES
97 Sarah Martin AVALON PRIMARY ES
98 Tabitha Fisher AVALON PRIMARY ES
99 Tracy Ann Wirthman AVALON PRIMARY ES
100 Yolanda Connor AVALON PRIMARY ES
101 Andrew P. Nash AVONDALE ES
102 Ann Kirker AVONDALE ES
103 Ashley Flowers AVONDALE ES
104 Brooklynne Workman AVONDALE ES
105 Buffy Burroughs AVONDALE ES
106 Carley Chambers AVONDALE ES
107 Dawn Marsh AVONDALE ES
108 Joy Seagraves AVONDALE ES
109 Julie Stewart AVONDALE ES
110 Karen Poling AVONDALE ES
111 Kathleen Abrass AVONDALE ES
112 Lori Swope AVONDALE ES
113 Lydia Moore AVONDALE ES
114 Sara Thomson AVONDALE ES
115 Chauntelle Craig BEATTY PARK ES
116 Christina Schetter BEATTY PARK ES
117 Jeannette Johnson BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
118 Jamie Schroeder BEATTY PARK ES
119 Jennifer R. Davis BEATTY PARK ES
120 Jessica Prueher BEATTY PARK ES
121 Keri Helgerman BEATTY PARK ES
122 Kerry Prokop BEATTY PARK ES
123 Molly Buzza BEATTY PARK ES
124 Nicole Holley BEATTY PARK ES
125 Stacy Wilfong BEATTY PARK ES
126 Wendy Williams BEATTY PARK ES
127 Will Davis BEATTY PARK ES
128 Ali Rhoton BEECHCROFT HS
129 Amanda Clark BEECHCROFT HS
130 Amanda White BEECHCROFT HS
131 Antonia Mulvihill BEECHCROFT HS
132 Brigette Rizzo BEECHCROFT HS
133 Cassandra de Andrade BEECHCROFT HS
134 Christine Harris BEECHCROFT HS
135 Deborah Eberhardt BEECHCROFT HS
136 Elizabeth A. Green BEECHCROFT HS
137 Elizabeth Smith BEECHCROFT HS
138 Fred Sutter BEECHCROFT HS
139 James Noice BEECHCROFT HS
140 Jason Weier BEECHCROFT HS
141 Jeffrey R Grace BEECHCROFT HS
142 Jennifer Geistfeld BEECHCROFT HS
143 Jill N. Cohen BEECHCROFT HS
144 Kara Langston BEECHCROFT HS
145 Karen Mogren BEECHCROFT HS
146 Kathryn Huller BEECHCROFT HS
147 Kevin Deibert BEECHCROFT HS
148 Lacey Drake BEECHCROFT HS
149 Marissa Abram BEECHCROFT HS
150 Matthew R. Bell BEECHCROFT HS
151 Rachelle Salyers BEECHCROFT HS
152 Robin Mayo-White BEECHCROFT HS
153 Shunda L. Wright BEECHCROFT HS
154 Steve Smith BEECHCROFT HS
155 Sydney Aden BEECHCROFT HS
156 Tamara Moushey BEECHCROFT HS
157 Tara Fox BEECHCROFT HS
158 Angela M. Spangler BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
159 Catherine Crosby BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
160 Deborah Andrews BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
161 Denise Nixon BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
162 Dr. Terry Logan Mottinger BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
163 EuRonda Kenley BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
164 Frances Penn BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
165 IK BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
166 Isha Matthews BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
167 Janice D. White BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
168 Jasmine M Kirk BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
169 Jeannine Nutter BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
170 Jessica Reynolds BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
171 Katherine Goldman BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
172 Keith emrick BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
173 Kimberly L. Miesse-Hoy BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
174 Marla McGee BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
175 Mauricca Elliott BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
176 Nicolette Antonio BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
177 Patricia Ranalli BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
178 Patrick Murphy BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
179 Peggy Callander BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
180 Peggy Jenkins BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
181 Ramona Whitehurst BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
182 S. Ford BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
183 Shamelle Warfield BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
184 Taylor West BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
185 Therese Elliott BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
186 Tiffani A Long BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
187 Tiffini D Pannell BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
188 Tracey D. Johnson BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
189 Victoria Quiring BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
190 Wanda S Mays BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
191 Zachary Roush BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
192 Zendra Stamm BERWICK PREK-8 ALTERNATIVE
193 Baker BINNS ES
194 Beth Eshelman BINNS ES
195 Eric Butler BINNS ES
196 Jeanne Yungfleisch BINNS ES
197 Karen Weitz BINNS ES
198 Mike Kuhnell BINNS ES
199 Rachel L. DeLucia BINNS ES
200 Ronda Baumgardner BINNS ES
201 Sara DeLucia BINNS ES
202 Taesen Romine BINNS ES
203 Tayah Barger BINNS ES
204 Teresa Tracey BINNS ES
205 Tonya Ely BINNS ES
206 Alex Uhlir BRIGGS HS
207 Andrew Bloom BRIGGS HS
208 April Posey BRIGGS HS
209 Austin Hinz BRIGGS HS
210 Candace Miller BRIGGS HS
211 Chrystina Scoglietti BRIGGS HS
212 Harold Bates BRIGGS HS
213 Herbert J Sharfenaker BRIGGS HS
214 Jana Iacampo BRIGGS HS
215 Jennifer Peters BRIGGS HS
216 Jenny Mosic RN BRIGGS HS
217 Jevon Sanders BRIGGS HS
218 Jose Alvarez BRIGGS HS
219 Julianne Blackston BRIGGS HS
220 Kelly Susi BRIGGS HS
221 Lauren Fout BRIGGS HS
222 Lesley Calhoun BRIGGS HS
223 Leslie Scott BRIGGS HS
224 Linette McDaniel-Corrigan BRIGGS HS
225 Micah Dickerson BRIGGS HS
226 Natalie Billingsley BRIGGS HS
227 Nicole Chavers BRIGGS HS
228 Nicole S Matson BRIGGS HS
229 Tani Y Erwin BRIGGS HS
230 Alaina Brewer BROADLEIGH ES
231 Alyssa Brocklesby BROADLEIGH ES
232 Christina slaughter BROADLEIGH ES
233 Emily Velten BROADLEIGH ES
234 Ina Chandler BROADLEIGH ES
235 Jennifer Visalli BROADLEIGH ES
236 Kimberly Allen BROADLEIGH ES
237 Leighton Feltman BROADLEIGH ES
238 Linda Dupuis BROADLEIGH ES
239 Marissa Jenkins BROADLEIGH ES
240 Marla Yoder BROADLEIGH ES
241 Akima Pressley BUCKEYE MS
242 Allison Wallace BUCKEYE MS
243 Andrew Bosley BUCKEYE MS
244 Angel Montgomery BUCKEYE MS
245 Barbara Lafferty RN BUCKEYE MS
246 Danielle Fell BUCKEYE MS
247 Jeffrey R Darst BUCKEYE MS
248 John Ferrell BUCKEYE MS
249 Kristen Black BUCKEYE MS
250 Louisa Mayer BUCKEYE MS
251 Mary Hoffman BUCKEYE MS
252 Michael Casale BUCKEYE MS
253 Phillip D. Hankins BUCKEYE MS
254 Rhonda Clark BUCKEYE MS
255 Sarah Stearns BUCKEYE MS
256 Seth Howard BUCKEYE MS
257 Tebeh Walton BUCKEYE MS
258 Amy Davison BURROUGHS ES
259 Brittany Sparks BURROUGHS ES
260 Christine BurgessMarrell BURROUGHS ES
261 Crystal Limmer BURROUGHS ES
262 Kate Wooddell BURROUGHS ES
263 Katie J. Casale BURROUGHS ES
264 Kelly Haas BURROUGHS ES
265 Kelly Steggeman BURROUGHS ES
266 Kimberly Baxter BURROUGHS ES
267 Kimberly DeMond BURROUGHS ES
268 Kimberly Taylor BURROUGHS ES
269 Leslie Imsande-Jones BURROUGHS ES
270 Lisa L Clinger BURROUGHS ES
271 Meredith Simon BURROUGHS ES
272 Nicole Richmond BURROUGHS ES
273 Nodjia W. Jensen BURROUGHS ES
274 Pam Gould BURROUGHS ES
275 Pamela Rhoades BURROUGHS ES
276 Rebecca Rammel BURROUGHS ES
277 Rhenda Remle BURROUGHS ES
278 Teresa Morgan BURROUGHS ES
279 Toni Clark BURROUGHS ES
280 Allison Grosh CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
281 Brandy Collier CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
282 Emily North CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
283 Jada McDaniel CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
284 Julia Gambill CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
285 Kourtny Morgan CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
286 Lonita Temple-Jackson CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
287 Michele Conkle CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
288 Myra Weisman CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
289 Natanya Pritchett CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
290 Neda Miyashiro CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
291 Quaashiea Taylor CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
292 Renee Burke CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
293 Sara Herdman CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
294 Stacey Blackstone CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
295 Stacey Oberting CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
296 Stephanie Miltko CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
297 Steven Laszewski CASSADY ALTERNATIVE ES
298 Cindy Love CEA Office
299 John Coneglio CEA Office
300 Philip Hayes CEA Office
301 Tai Hayden CEA Office
302 Teri Mullins CEA Office
303 Erin L. Glackin CEDARWOOD ES
304 Francine Mattison CEDARWOOD ES
305 Henry Zak CEDARWOOD ES
306 LadyAshly Antis CEDARWOOD ES
307 Megan Flanagan CEDARWOOD ES
308 Merele Wilder CEDARWOOD ES
309 Paul white CEDARWOOD ES
310 Rhonda Nickell CEDARWOOD ES
311 Robyn Chernack CEDARWOOD ES
312 Sonya Bryant CEDARWOOD ES
313 Teresa Manring CEDARWOOD ES
314 Teresa Rollins CEDARWOOD ES
315 Allison Eckert CENTENNIAL HS
316 Andrew L. Martin CENTENNIAL HS
317 Anton Sarossy CENTENNIAL HS
318 Barb Meleg CENTENNIAL HS
319 Bernadette Coverdale CENTENNIAL HS
320 Brian Frasure CENTENNIAL HS
321 Brian Hamilton CENTENNIAL HS
322 Brian Jones CENTENNIAL HS
323 Celene Burt CENTENNIAL HS
324 Chad J Smith CENTENNIAL HS
325 Daniel Gleich CENTENNIAL HS
326 Denise Shook CENTENNIAL HS
327 Erika Jones CENTENNIAL HS
328 Georgia O’Hara, NBCT CENTENNIAL HS
329 Jacqueline Levakis CENTENNIAL HS
330 Jennifer Blair RN CENTENNIAL HS
331 Jennifer M. La Place CENTENNIAL HS
332 Jennifer Zutterling CENTENNIAL HS
333 Katie newcomer CENTENNIAL HS
334 Kira K Young CENTENNIAL HS
335 Krista Jacob CENTENNIAL HS
336 Kristen Delay CENTENNIAL HS
337 Kristi Laslo CENTENNIAL HS
338 Kriston Crombie Stotik CENTENNIAL HS
339 Leanne Rubadue CENTENNIAL HS
340 Linda Lee Kennedy CENTENNIAL HS
341 Mary Lynn Taylor CENTENNIAL HS
342 Megan Shilling CENTENNIAL HS
343 Pamela J. Welsh-Huggins CENTENNIAL HS
344 Rebekah Krauss CENTENNIAL HS
345 Sara Penny CENTENNIAL HS
346 Sheri Wukelic-Koehler CENTENNIAL HS
347 Thomas Bowden CENTENNIAL HS
348 Tomeka Howell CENTENNIAL HS
349 Valerie Long CENTENNIAL HS
350 April Ragin CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
351 Cori D Heflin CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
352 Deanne Hale CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
353 Diane Sandstrom CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
354 Erica murdoch CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
355 Erin DeCamella CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
356 Erin Jones CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
357 Izetta N Thomas CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
358 Jacqueline Broderick Patton CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
359 jeannie bakker CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
360 Jennifer Baloy CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
361 Jennifer Fullenkamp CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
362 Julie A. Keown CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
363 Kathleen Budd CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
364 Kathleen Clark CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
365 Kathy Hendershot CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
366 Kennette Edwards CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
367 Kevin Boehm CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
368 Lori Rolph CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
369 Malinda Marfurt CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
370 Mark Ripper CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
371 Pamela Reisch CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
372 Roxanne Ritchey CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
373 Theresa Jester CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
374 Wendy Duhl CENTRAL ENROLLMENT
375 Cassie Burkett CHAMPION MS
376 D Keith Adams CHAMPION MS
377 Elise Kestenbaum CHAMPION MS
378 Elizabeth Schmidt CHAMPION MS
379 Elizabeth Stanley CHAMPION MS
380 Eric Stone CHAMPION MS
381 Gaye Hansen CHAMPION MS
382 Jacob R Clark CHAMPION MS
383 Jared Jones CHAMPION MS
384 Malissa A. Thomas-St.Clair CHAMPION MS
385 Nichole Humphrey CHAMPION MS
386 Sherrie N. Williams CHAMPION MS
387 Stephen C McGratn CHAMPION MS
388 Tamatha Blakeman CHAMPION MS
389 Tocka Dunlap CHAMPION MS
390 Yolanda Godleski CHAMPION MS
391 Amanda Harrison CLINTON ES
392 Amee DeWitt CLINTON ES
393 Amy McLaughlin CLINTON ES
394 Amy Parzinger CLINTON ES
395 Anna K Gretschmann CLINTON ES
396 Cynthia Meister CLINTON ES
397 Dana Durdil CLINTON ES
398 Debra Keller-Perry CLINTON ES
399 Jack Cremeans, Jr. CLINTON ES
400 Kathryn Allen CLINTON ES
401 Kyle Schriner CLINTON ES
402 Mary Nicole Ramming CLINTON ES
403 Michelle Coneglio CLINTON ES
404 Nora Claypool CLINTON ES
405 Paula Ann Gebhardt CLINTON ES
406 Sarah Rough CLINTON ES
407 Sharon Cullman CLINTON ES
408 Stephanie Greenen CLINTON ES
409 Tiffany Leon CLINTON ES
410 Abigail Hamilton COLERAIN ES
411 Amy E. Newsome COLERAIN ES
412 Andrea Wensink COLERAIN ES
413 Andrew Buckingham COLERAIN ES
414 Ashley Weaver COLERAIN ES
415 Brian Kraft COLERAIN ES
416 Chantel Mills COLERAIN ES
417 Chris Williams COLERAIN ES
418 Christine Althouse COLERAIN ES
419 Chuck Bischoff COLERAIN ES
420 Jaclyn Shurelds COLERAIN ES
421 Jane Butler COLERAIN ES
422 Judy Sayers COLERAIN ES
423 Julia Williams COLERAIN ES
424 Katherine Harrelson COLERAIN ES
425 Larkin Anderson COLERAIN ES
426 Mary Tufts COLERAIN ES
427 Michelle COLERAIN ES
428 Nicole Bell COLERAIN ES
429 Robert S Owens COLERAIN ES
430 Samantha Shea COLERAIN ES
431 Sarah Siegrist COLERAIN ES
432 Susan Weitz COLERAIN ES
433 Teresa Gates COLERAIN ES
434 Virginia Shaffer COLERAIN ES
435 Ada Burley COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
436 Ashley L. Carter COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
437 Clayton Wrighter COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
438 Elizabeth A Saxer COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
439 LaTonya Hobson COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
440 Lysa harris holliman COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
441 Malyn imai COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
442 Ousmane Sy COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
443 Rachel Fountain COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
444 Rita Gore COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
445 Sharon D. Brown COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
446 Stephanie Donofe Meeks COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
447 Tanya Street COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
448 Teresa D Jones COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
449 Tori Washington COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
450 William McKinney COLS AFRICENTRIC (CAEC) (9-12)
451 Adam Schuch COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
452 Andrea Cooper COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
453 Andrea Lemasters COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
454 Brett Kodger COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
455 Ellen West COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
456 Erica Berger COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
457 Hendye Larenas COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
458 Jill Case COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
459 Linda Reynolds COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
460 Mark Christley COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
461 Nicole McDougall COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
462 Roma  Habtemariam Johnson COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
463 Stephanie Trawick COLS AFRICENTRIC (K-5)
464 Clarence W Daniels Jr. COLS AFRICENTRIC EC MS
465 Damon Reed COLS AFRICENTRIC EC MS
466 Heather Clements COLS AFRICENTRIC EC MS
467 Terry L. Ingram COLS AFRICENTRIC EC MS
468 Veronica Brownlee COLS AFRICENTRIC EC MS
469 Alice Webb COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
470 Charles Rhoades COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
471 Christina Harris COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
472 Daryl Flemming COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
473 Emily Mazur COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
474 gary liebesman COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
475 Jamie M. Foley COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
476 Jeffrey Knick COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
477 Jennifer Sheets COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
478 Joanne Phillips-Wilson COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
479 Joseph Crawford COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
480 Justin R. Foley COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
481 Kristi McCord COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
482 Krysta Cordell COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
483 Matt Schmidt COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
484 Megan Higgins COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
485 Michael R Shirley COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
486 Neil Moore COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
487 Paul Hackworth COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
488 Rachel Barkeloo COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
489 Samantha Smith COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
490 Sarah Thornburg COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
491 Sidney Jones Jr COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
492 Signing in solidarity, though I wish to be in class – Stephen M. Wynne COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
493 Susanna Banche COLS ALTERNATIVE (CAHS) HS
494 Evelyn Cado-Curtiss COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
495 Jennifer Bradley COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
496 Jeramie Carter COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
497 Joy Hickey COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
498 Kevin Gray COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
499 Marlene Torrez-Graham COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
500 Megan Banks COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
501 Nicole McKay COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
502 Phil Brunton COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
503 Thurron Barnett COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
504 Wendy Spencer COLS CITY PREP BOYS MS
505 Adam Hohl COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
506 Allison Brooks COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
507 April Stewart COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
508 Dustin Reuter COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
509 Erin Gutridge COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
510 Julianne Ballog COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
511 Linda Farrell COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
512 Marcia Davis COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
513 Michelle Cappetta COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
514 Philip Schumacher COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
515 Rachael Seibert COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
516 Yolanda Johnson COLS CITY PREP GIRLS MS
517 Allison Bronder COLS DOWNTOWN HS
518 Angela Eddings COLS DOWNTOWN HS
519 Antonetta Dillon COLS DOWNTOWN HS
520 Ardath Nash COLS DOWNTOWN HS
521 Brandy O’Hearn COLS DOWNTOWN HS
522 Bruce Mortland COLS DOWNTOWN HS
523 Chad M. Allen COLS DOWNTOWN HS
524 Craig Koehler COLS DOWNTOWN HS
525 Dan Bandman COLS DOWNTOWN HS
526 Gary Penn Jr. COLS DOWNTOWN HS
527 Greg jqtosky COLS DOWNTOWN HS
528 Jayme Schumacher COLS DOWNTOWN HS
529 Jeri Griffith COLS DOWNTOWN HS
530 Katherine Lennon COLS DOWNTOWN HS
531 Lawrence Hamilton III COLS DOWNTOWN HS
532 Rebecca Kauffeld COLS DOWNTOWN HS
533 Rebecca McGrath Hinkle COLS DOWNTOWN HS
534 Regina Scott COLS DOWNTOWN HS
535 Stefanie Heinsen COLS DOWNTOWN HS
536 Steven Schmidt COLS DOWNTOWN HS
537 Susan Chevalier COLS DOWNTOWN HS
538 Teari W. Buari COLS DOWNTOWN HS
539 Valerie Mickens COLS DOWNTOWN HS
540 Amy Genter COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
541 Anastasia Stuntz COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
542 Annie Bowen COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
543 Carolyn Willis COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
544 Colby Roseberry COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
545 Deborah A.Ferrell COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
546 Dyren Billups-Adams COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
547 Edna Marshall COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
548 Elise Bodnyk COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
549 Julie Crosby COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
550 Kelly Aitken COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
551 Kira Dolley COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
552 Laurel A Murphy COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
553 Nicole Prunty COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
554 Rachel Amey COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
555 Rebecca Shaffer COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
556 Rebekah Chonjo-Boateng COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
557 Sam Scillia COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
558 Sherry Daniel COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
559 Stephanie Stegall COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
560 Traci Palmore COLS GIFTED ACADEMY
561 Adam Simon COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
562 Alan Schmiedebusch COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
563 Andrew J. Weibel COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
564 Cory Velazco COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
565 Joseph S. Oyer COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
566 M. Romero COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
567 Mary Lee Rippl,RN COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
568 Melissa DeFilippo COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
569 Tracey Rutherford COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
570 Tripti Agarwal COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
571 William D. Carter COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
572 YvonneJacobs COLS GLOBAL ACADEMY 6-12
573 Adam D Weiss COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
574 Alexandra Lendon COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
575 Christine Hecht COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
576 Coral Bishop COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
577 Denise Sizemore COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
578 Jathiya Abdullah-Simmons COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
579 Jennifer Dudley COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
580 Jim Worden COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
581 John Harrison COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
582 John Taylor COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
583 Johnna Cornette-Parker COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
584 Julie Cunigan COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
585 Karen Bromberg COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
586 Katherine Kimnach COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
587 Kathy Varian COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
588 Kelly Weinfurtner COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
589 Leanne Sunderman COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
590 Lisa Anderson COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
591 Lisa Brandt COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
592 Mary Barber COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
593 Maya Shaaban COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
594 Michelle Hansen COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
595 Niles Riddel COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
596 Roger Braund COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
597 Ryan McClellan COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
598 Scott Kirby COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
599 Shannon Tuzzi COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
600 Shaotung Chen COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
601 Tera-Lee Stockdale COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
602 Vincent Tubuo COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
603 Yehfen Chin COLS NORTH INTERNATIONAL HS
604 Alice Parker COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
605 Amanda Kelley Jackson COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
606 Amiee E. Wyatt COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
607 Angela M. Fuentes COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
608 Anne Vincent COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
609 Ariam Sebhatu COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
610 Art Stovall III COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
611 Brenda Stone COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
612 Denise Dickerson COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
613 Jeffrey Dapo COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
614 Jessica Jones COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
615 Kelly George COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
616 Kelly McLeese COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
617 Linda A. Siroskey-Sabdo COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
618 Patricia Gott COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
619 Rhonda Moore COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
620 Roderick Gibns COLS SCIOTO (6-12)
621 Annalese Lynch COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
622 AnnaMaria Conte COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
623 Breanne Prosch COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
624 Brenda I Nieves-Ferguson COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
625 Carol Ann Prokopchak COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
626 Christina Kokot COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
627 Gloria Pagan COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
628 Jessica Dackin COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
629 JoAnn Oyola COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
630 Joy Lisa Berlin COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
631 Judith L McCombs COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
632 Kelly Siegel COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
633 Marisol Rodriguez COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
634 Meredith A. Clem COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
635 Michelle Fye COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
636 Rebecca Freund Chenault COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
637 Rebecca Perkins COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
638 Roció Garcia COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
639 Sabena Bain COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
640 Sílvia Morales COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
641 Valerie Rollwagen COLS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6
642 AManda Eakins COMO ES
643 April Barnhart COMO ES
644 Crista McCormac COMO ES
645 Dalton Stout COMO ES
646 Diamond Powell COMO ES
647 Diane Motz COMO ES
648 Emily E. Bailey COMO ES
649 Jennifer Neuhardt COMO ES
650 Karen L. Nussdorfer COMO ES
651 Laura Bowen COMO ES
652 Lisa Stack COMO ES
653 Lyndy Bowen COMO ES
654 Ryan Tackett COMO ES
655 Samantha Lepley COMO ES
656 Sandra Bopp COMO ES
657 Tenea Christian COMO ES
658 Alissa Flores CRANBROOK ES
659 Amy Weyand CRANBROOK ES
660 Chris Weyand CRANBROOK ES
661 Danielle Dugan CRANBROOK ES
662 Deepa Ganschinietz CRANBROOK ES
663 Elizabeth J. Eaton CRANBROOK ES
664 John K Huey CRANBROOK ES
665 Kristin Roth CRANBROOK ES
666 Laura Kravitz CRANBROOK ES
667 Megan Adair CRANBROOK ES
668 Paula Haven CRANBROOK ES
669 Alexis Novotny DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
670 Amy Bridges DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
671 Atanya Brown DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
672 Christopher J Boyd DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
673 Eileen Weidner DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
674 Elaine Nowak DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
675 Jennifer Coty DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
676 Jennifer Hawkins DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
677 Julie Freeman DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
678 Kristi George DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
679 Laura Bain DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
680 Lauren Sferrella DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
681 Mary Herdman DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
682 Mary K Young DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
683 Michelle Kwan DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
684 René Stufft DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
685 Rose Lyle DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
686 Shannon Dalesandry DEVONSHIRE ALTERNATIVE ES
687 Amanda Maynus DOMINION MS
688 Andrea Manfresca DOMINION MS
689 Andrew Pratt DOMINION MS
690 Andrew Stemeb DOMINION MS
691 Andy Peterson DOMINION MS
692 Angela Staten DOMINION MS
693 Anita Simonis DOMINION MS
694 Anita. Simonis DOMINION MS
695 Carrie Chew DOMINION MS
696 Emily Foster Whittaker DOMINION MS
697 Erin  Royse DOMINION MS
698 Francwau DuBose DOMINION MS
699 Heather Caldwell Sebetich DOMINION MS
700 Josh chambers DOMINION MS
701 Kami Novak DOMINION MS
702 Kelly Mitchell DOMINION MS
703 Kristin Dyce DOMINION MS
704 Lauren Bryant DOMINION MS
705 Linda Long DOMINION MS
706 Lisa M. Norris DOMINION MS
707 Mark Wehner DOMINION MS
708 Matthew P. Hysell DOMINION MS
709 Rebecca Nutter DOMINION MS
710 Rebecca Palazzo DOMINION MS
711 Samantha Brumbaugh DOMINION MS
712 Sarah Priebe DOMINION MS
713 Stacy Piper DOMINION MS
714 Timothy J Meyer DOMINION MS
715 Timothy Sebetich DOMINION MS
716 Vincent Lombardo DOMINION MS
717 Wendy J. Foster DOMINION MS
718 Ashley McClain DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
719 Briana F. DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
720 Heather Lea Wetmore DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
721 James Morris DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
722 Kenya Davis DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
723 Kimberly Belford DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
724 Kirsten Morrison DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
725 Klaryssa Kendrick DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
726 Mary Tinsley DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
727 Melissa Littin DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
728 Michelle A. Innis-Dorsey DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
729 Mr. Desireé Taylor DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
730 Paige DeMatteo DUXBERRY PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
731 Cynthia Cullen EAKIN ES
732 Debbie Wagner EAKIN ES
733 Donna Kubisiak EAKIN ES
734 Elizabeth Marsh EAKIN ES
735 Julie Deshuk EAKIN ES
736 Katherine Oberlander EAKIN ES
737 Mary church EAKIN ES
738 Mary Kathryn Jimenez EAKIN ES
739 Mary McBrien Taylor EAKIN ES
740 Pamela Seeley EAKIN ES
741 Rachel González EAKIN ES
742 Sona Eggleston EAKIN ES
743 Sonar Eggleston EAKIN ES
744 Valerie Anderson EAKIN ES
745 Alicia Moranville EAST COLUMBUS ES
746 Amy D Anders EAST COLUMBUS ES
747 Benita Wright Smith EAST COLUMBUS ES
748 Christine Ray EAST COLUMBUS ES
749 Diane Sedziol EAST COLUMBUS ES
750 Donna J Davis EAST COLUMBUS ES
751 Julie S Towns EAST COLUMBUS ES
752 Kamilah Hawthorne EAST COLUMBUS ES
753 Keturah Traina EAST COLUMBUS ES
754 L Jennifer Hickin EAST COLUMBUS ES
755 Michele Walton EAST COLUMBUS ES
756 Nicole Rose EAST COLUMBUS ES
757 Rebecca Pharo EAST COLUMBUS ES
758 Robert Delaney EAST COLUMBUS ES
759 Robin EAST COLUMBUS ES
760 Ruth Colwell EAST COLUMBUS ES
761 Scott Hartman EAST COLUMBUS ES
762 Stephanie Lowe EAST COLUMBUS ES
763 Ardelia Young EAST HS
764 Audrey Kovach EAST HS
765 C. Saunders EAST HS
766 Dwayne B Zimmerman EAST HS
767 Dylan Maillard EAST HS
768 Gary Metzenbacher EAST HS
769 Jordan Masterson EAST HS
770 Keith Lay EAST HS
771 Lindsay Santen EAST HS
772 Mallory Griffith EAST HS
773 Natalie Kokish Lazoen EAST HS
774 Rachel J. Narra EAST HS
775 Ruciana Pate EAST HS
776 Scott Wilson EAST HS
777 Stephanie Williams EAST HS
778 Tina A.  Thompson EAST HS
779 Colleen Mikula EAST LINDEN ES
780 DeborahKStaples EAST LINDEN ES
781 Emily Hartung EAST LINDEN ES
782 Erica Slasor EAST LINDEN ES
783 Faye Love EAST LINDEN ES
784 Ivory Foster EAST LINDEN ES
785 Jacquise Clack-Wade EAST LINDEN ES
786 Janette Thomas EAST LINDEN ES
787 Karen Loudermilk EAST LINDEN ES
788 Letisha Brown EAST LINDEN ES
789 Lovelee Lawanda Kirk EAST LINDEN ES
790 Michele Reese EAST LINDEN ES
791 Nichole Martin EAST LINDEN ES
792 Shauna Boyd EAST LINDEN ES
793 Tayana Patterson EAST LINDEN ES
794 Timesha Rogers EAST LINDEN ES
795 Aaron Gibbs EASTGATE ES
796 Erin Jolley EASTGATE ES
797 Melanie A McCualsky EASTGATE ES
798 Melissa Tanyhill EASTGATE ES
799 Michaelena Stinziano EASTGATE ES
800 Sarah Giglio EASTGATE ES
801 Tia Oliver EASTGATE ES
802 Aaron Basha EASTHAVEN ES
803 Angela Robinson EASTHAVEN ES
804 Anthony M Peddle, EdD EASTHAVEN ES
805 Beth Bare EASTHAVEN ES
806 Brad Morris EASTHAVEN ES
807 Brandi S Slauter EASTHAVEN ES
808 Brenda Engram EASTHAVEN ES
809 Colleen Ramirez EASTHAVEN ES
810 Crilla Bowerman EASTHAVEN ES
811 Cynthia M. Bradley EASTHAVEN ES
812 Erin N Greer-Tuck EASTHAVEN ES
813 Francesca Toomey EASTHAVEN ES
814 Jessica Hayward EASTHAVEN ES
815 Jody Barnes EASTHAVEN ES
816 Kelley McLafferty EASTHAVEN ES
817 Lisa Atkinson EASTHAVEN ES
818 Rachel Aepelbacher EASTHAVEN ES
819 Revonne Hammond EASTHAVEN ES
820 Shannon Ademu-John EASTHAVEN ES
821 Alicia Caruthers EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
822 Angela J. Thompson EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
823 Angela Thompson EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
824 April Walsh EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
825 Benjamin Alexander EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
826 Brian Koranyi EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
827 Bruce Jacobs EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
828 Cecil Fuentes EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
829 Chiah Valentine EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
830 Chiquita Toure EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
831 Chloe N Heins EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
832 George Edmonds EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
833 Jason Lewis EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
834 Jessica Manneh EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
835 Justin Pope EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
836 Kelley Rasberry EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
837 Kirk Jackson EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
838 Kyle Weyer EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
839 Leah Peecook EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
840 Leo Cleary-Foeller EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
841 Linda Duellman EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
842 Lori Jackson EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
843 Madelyn Moore EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
844 Melissa Fry EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
845 Michael Noonan EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
846 Peter D Ford EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
847 Regina R. Fuentes EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
848 Renee Kelley EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
849 Sara Marrero EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
850 Sean Kiff EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
851 Stephanie Gartland EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
852 Teresa Provens EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
853 Thomas MacCarthy EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
854 Troy Sintobin EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
855 Troy Weis EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
856 William T Compton EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
857 Wyk McGowan EASTMOOR ACADEMY HS
858 Alexandra Miller ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
859 Aliou M. Sall ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
860 Amye Sukapdjo ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
861 Christine Williams ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
862 Daniela Foley ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
863 Erin Ottobre ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
864 Jai Scott ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
865 Julie Appel ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
866 Kimberly Peeks ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
867 Lashanda White ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
868 Lindsey Fintel ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
869 Marieme LY ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
870 Nancy Startz ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
871 Rachelle Walko ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
872 Rebecca A. Jezerinac ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
873 Rita L. Miller ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
874 Robin Vanden Noven ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
875 Sarah Grosh ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
876 Suzanna Duggan ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
877 Tara Nevius ECOLE KENWOOD K-6
878 Andrew Garman FAIRMOOR ES
879 Angelia Kipfer FAIRMOOR ES
880 Anhdao Nguyen FAIRMOOR ES
881 Annie Weiler FAIRMOOR ES
882 Ashley Guilfoyle FAIRMOOR ES
883 Brandi Asmus FAIRMOOR ES
884 Christina Reed FAIRMOOR ES
885 Cierra K Brown FAIRMOOR ES
886 Dorie Schriner Murray FAIRMOOR ES
887 Elaine R. Norton FAIRMOOR ES
888 Elizabeth Nelson FAIRMOOR ES
889 Leah Turner FAIRMOOR ES
890 Leslie Jackson-Roston FAIRMOOR ES
891 Lindsay Brown FAIRMOOR ES
892 Maria Gross FAIRMOOR ES
893 Marlena Holy FAIRMOOR ES
894 Melissa Michalek FAIRMOOR ES
895 Melody Weaver FAIRMOOR ES
896 Michelle Gerst FAIRMOOR ES
897 Michelle Hall FAIRMOOR ES
898 Sarah Neal FAIRMOOR ES
899 Shenita Lyons FAIRMOOR ES
900 Antoinette Dawson FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
901 Beth Shelton FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
902 Courtney Blackenberry FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
903 Hope Hurst FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
904 Jeannemarie Flanagan FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
905 Jermaine Davis FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
906 Jim Mosier FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
907 Joi Rucker FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
908 Katie Eisley FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
909 Mary Margaret Falcone FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
910 McKenzie Raderstorf FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
911 Nolicka Robinson FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
912 Sheri Welch FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
913 Tascha Meadows FAIRWOOD ALTERNATIVE (K-6)
914 Ashley Green FOREST PARK ES
915 Beth VonBlon FOREST PARK ES
916 Brandie Esposito-Yator FOREST PARK ES
917 Carla Davis FOREST PARK ES
918 Carol Comanita FOREST PARK ES
919 Dana Robinson FOREST PARK ES
920 Deborah Nagy Mack FOREST PARK ES
921 Jennifer Scarbrough FOREST PARK ES
922 Jill Bayler FOREST PARK ES
923 Kendra McGaughy FOREST PARK ES
924 Kesha Calloway FOREST PARK ES
925 Kristen L Fitch FOREST PARK ES
926 Marcie L Day FOREST PARK ES
927 Michael Smith FOREST PARK ES
928 Natalie Swartz FOREST PARK ES
929 Nicole Wright FOREST PARK ES
930 Robin Booth-Winslow FOREST PARK ES
931 Susanna Blaine FOREST PARK ES
932 Tina Carpenter FOREST PARK ES
933 Aaron Paul Mickey FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
934 Allison Vrancken FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
935 Amie Love FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
936 Caleb Curtis Martin FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
937 Courtney F. Johnson FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
938 Eric East FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
939 Gabrielle Young FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
940 Giuseppina DiRosario FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
941 Jaclyn Hughes FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
942 Jamie Rhein FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
943 Jenna Lachey FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
944 Jessica Cahalan FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
945 Jody Kerns FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
946 Johnny Merry FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
947 Kenneth Howard FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
948 Kimberly L. Webber FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
949 Kristen Gillman FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
950 Kristen N FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
951 Kristen Skiles FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
952 Laura White FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
953 Lauren Peterson FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
954 Leanna Frederick-johnson FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
955 Mark Donavan FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
956 Meegan Moore FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
957 Michael Barnes FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
958 Michael C. Saxon FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
959 Mike Flusche FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
960 Nancy de Leon FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
961 Pete Volker FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
962 Rebecca Woods FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
963 Teresa Weidenbusch FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
964 Theresa Willis FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
965 Tracy Imamura FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
966 Vera Allen FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
967 Wendy Mechling FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
968 Zak Ogilbee FT HAYES ARTS & ACADEMIC HS
969 ADAM T. Viney FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
970 Andy Taylor FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
971 C Randolph FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
972 Carla Toles-Anthony FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
973 Cecilia Kanowsky FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
974 China White FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
975 Corrie Witt FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
976 Dana Matunas FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
977 David Madison FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
978 Dr. Becky Graham FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
979 Dr. Daniel Burke FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
980 Kelly Tabor FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
981 Kevin J Prenger FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
982 Maria D. Angel FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
983 Megan M. Evans FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
984 Mike Vail FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
985 Richard Conner FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
986 Robert Knecht, Jr. FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
987 Tiffany Tatum FT HAYES CAREER AND TECH HS
988 Allison Randolph GABLES ES
989 Amanda Merrill GABLES ES
990 Amie Ankeney GABLES ES
991 Andrew Dreier GABLES ES
992 Belva Buchan GABLES ES
993 Christine Grace GABLES ES
994 David Seagraves GABLES ES
995 Dawn M Rensel GABLES ES
996 Ellen Schooley GABLES ES
997 Jennifer Brakta GABLES ES
998 Jennifer Schoolcraft GABLES ES
999 Julie Collins GABLES ES
1000 Lata Mohan GABLES ES
1001 Lora Fritsche GABLES ES
1002 Michael J. Norling GABLES ES
1003 Paul Smith GABLES ES
1004 R. Palmer GABLES ES
1005 Riley Belcastro GABLES ES
1006 Scott A Hamilton GABLES ES
1007 Sharon Mendoza GABLES ES
1008 Stephanie Gates GABLES ES
1009 Tracey K Graham GABLES ES
1010 Uniesa Wilkerson GABLES ES
1011 Any Novak GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1012 Betina Jones GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1013 Brandi Jennings GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1014 Carley Morrison GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1015 Elizabeth A Connell GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1016 Elizabeth kennedy messmer GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1017 Elizabeth messmer GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1018 Gina Hart GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1019 Jaime Herrick GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1020 Jennifer Kasiak GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1021 Jennifer Wojdyla-Radde GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1022 Judith Elam GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1023 Julia Skidmore GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1024 Kaylee Robertson GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1025 Kelly L. Fritchen GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1026 Kelly null GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1027 Leigh Ann Timlin GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1028 Lolita F. Love GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1029 Lolita Love GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1030 Mara Saunders GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1031 Mira Cremeans GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1032 Sarah L Bechtel GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1033 Sarah McKitrick GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1034 Susan Marcus GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1035 Tracey Pratt GEORGIAN HEIGHTS ES
1036 Adam Guy HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1037 Chhurn-Lee Neimeister HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1038 Ellen Cao HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1039 Eric Hulteen HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1040 Jessica Myers 🙂 HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1041 Julie D Watson HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1042 Karla Corbett HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1043 Kimberly Calloway HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1044 Laura Morehead HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1045 Leenisha Stennis HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1046 Michael Mitchell HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1047 Ritchie Harris HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1048 Shannon Warren HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1049 Traci Sprague HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1050 Tyler Joyce HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1051 Wendy L Shoemaker HAMILTON STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1052 Allison J. Volz HIGHLAND ES
1053 Amy E Koogler HIGHLAND ES
1054 Amy L. Spangler HIGHLAND ES
1055 Braiden Bradley HIGHLAND ES
1056 DeLana DuBois HIGHLAND ES
1057 Jennifer Weigand HIGHLAND ES
1058 Jesslene Ames HIGHLAND ES
1059 Kristina Bossa HIGHLAND ES
1060 Lyndsi Hampton HIGHLAND ES
1061 Margaret Davey HIGHLAND ES
1062 Martha Newcomer HIGHLAND ES
1063 Summer Amnah HIGHLAND ES
1064 Adam Tinker HILLTONIA MS
1065 Angela Clarke HILLTONIA MS
1066 Brenda Rucker HILLTONIA MS
1067 Cynthia L. Tillman HILLTONIA MS
1068 Dwayne Higgins HILLTONIA MS
1069 Elizabeth Baumhackl HILLTONIA MS
1070 Gary Blosser HILLTONIA MS
1071 Gary Leidheiser HILLTONIA MS
1072 Gayle Benjamin HILLTONIA MS
1073 H Blevins HILLTONIA MS
1074 Jamell Davis HILLTONIA MS
1075 Jennifer Brutger HILLTONIA MS
1076 John E Graham HILLTONIA MS
1077 Julie Sutton HILLTONIA MS
1078 Kerri Kaya HILLTONIA MS
1079 Kerstin Powers HILLTONIA MS
1080 Laurie Batdorf HILLTONIA MS
1081 Lonnie Dulgar jr HILLTONIA MS
1082 Marian Bryant HILLTONIA MS
1083 Mechiele Roush HILLTONIA MS
1084 Misty McVay HILLTONIA MS
1085 Nicole Zych HILLTONIA MS
1086 Noreen Harder Print HILLTONIA MS
1087 Rachel Scoglietti HILLTONIA MS
1088 Scott Hamilton HILLTONIA MS
1089 Shannon Baumbusch HILLTONIA MS
1090 Sherlene Jude HILLTONIA MS
1091 Teresa Bombrys HILLTONIA MS
1092 Tina roeger HILLTONIA MS
1093 Tonya Shinabargar HILLTONIA MS
1094 william Chaffin HILLTONIA MS
1095 Brianna Braden HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1096 Janelle Stauffer HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1097 Jennifer Harvey HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1098 Kathryn Hoffmann HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1099 Kerrie Granick HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1100 Lori Matiscik HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1101 Meghan A Zornes HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1102 Nicole D. Gaiters HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1103 Susan Baird-Rawls HUBBARD MASTERY SCHL (PREK-6)
1104 Amy Lexner HUY/AG BELL ES
1105 Angela A Zalenski HUY/AG BELL ES
1106 Angela Metcalf HUY/AG BELL ES
1107 Angela Woods HUY/AG BELL ES
1108 Ashley Shope HUY/AG BELL ES
1109 Brenda Hancock HUY/AG BELL ES
1110 Britt Mickley HUY/AG BELL ES
1111 Brittany Seigneur HUY/AG BELL ES
1112 Cathi Maxwell-Atwood HUY/AG BELL ES
1113 Christina Mneimne HUY/AG BELL ES
1114 Dawn Scott HUY/AG BELL ES
1115 Elaine Grimm HUY/AG BELL ES
1116 Erin Peebles HUY/AG BELL ES
1117 Jennie DeMarco HUY/AG BELL ES
1118 Joy Currington HUY/AG BELL ES
1119 Kali Goins HUY/AG BELL ES
1120 Katherine whitson HUY/AG BELL ES
1121 Kelly Duff HUY/AG BELL ES
1122 Laura Karl HUY/AG BELL ES
1123 Leslie Carver HUY/AG BELL ES
1124 Lisa R Gasser HUY/AG BELL ES
1125 Meg Paolacci HUY/AG BELL ES
1126 Morgan M Rismiller HUY/AG BELL ES
1127 Rachel Nadal HUY/AG BELL ES
1128 Rebecca Wanner HUY/AG BELL ES
1129 Regina Baughman HUY/AG BELL ES
1130 Shawn Abernathy HUY/AG BELL ES
1131 T Thomas HUY/AG BELL ES
1132 Tonya Schuetz HUY/AG BELL ES
1133 Valerie Parks HUY/AG BELL ES
1134 Amy Essig INDEPENDENCE HS
1135 Austin Owens INDEPENDENCE HS
1136 Cary James INDEPENDENCE HS
1137 Courtney Bryant INDEPENDENCE HS
1138 Dhaha Dia INDEPENDENCE HS
1139 Donna Robinson Fort INDEPENDENCE HS
1140 Edgardo J Rivera INDEPENDENCE HS
1141 Elhousseynou A. Kane INDEPENDENCE HS
1142 Eric W Aho INDEPENDENCE HS
1143 Eugene Barrett INDEPENDENCE HS
1144 Gail White-Dixon INDEPENDENCE HS
1145 Gerry Curran INDEPENDENCE HS
1146 Gwendolyn Bess INDEPENDENCE HS
1147 Jack Michael INDEPENDENCE HS
1148 Jared Holden INDEPENDENCE HS
1149 Jeff Murphy INDEPENDENCE HS
1150 Jessica Eitner INDEPENDENCE HS
1151 Johnathon R. Finney INDEPENDENCE HS
1152 Karen Zimpfer INDEPENDENCE HS
1153 Kate Wesley INDEPENDENCE HS
1154 Kelli Edinger INDEPENDENCE HS
1155 Kristina Douglas INDEPENDENCE HS
1156 Kristina Naegele INDEPENDENCE HS
1157 Kurtis Posey INDEPENDENCE HS
1158 Laura Stampfle INDEPENDENCE HS
1159 Missy Fair INDEPENDENCE HS
1160 Molly Spears INDEPENDENCE HS
1161 Molly Zinsmeister INDEPENDENCE HS
1162 Pamela Reed INDEPENDENCE HS
1163 Patricia DelBoccio INDEPENDENCE HS
1164 Phyllis Davis INDEPENDENCE HS
1165 Richard DeLozier III INDEPENDENCE HS
1166 Rob Gravatt INDEPENDENCE HS
1167 Robert Todd Spencer INDEPENDENCE HS
1168 Terrance Holliman jr INDEPENDENCE HS
1169 Traci Johnson INDEPENDENCE HS
1170 Allison Boyer INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1171 Amy B. Tate INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1172 Ashley Wilkes INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1173 Ayisha Marawi INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1174 Dana Flusche INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1175 Heather Leonard INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1176 Jill Kauffman INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1177 Kay Halterman INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1178 Lisa Ponziani INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1179 Marty Flood, Jr. INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1180 Renee Mild INDIAN SPRINGS ES
1181 Amanda Capriato INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1182 Ami Trivedi INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1183 Amy Hill INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1184 Amy Williams INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1185 Angel Negron INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1186 Brian Rutti INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1187 Catherine Marschall INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1188 Christine M. Patch INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1189 Cindy Gunn INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1190 Clay Blackburn INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1191 D. Michelle Barnes INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1192 Danielle Hittle INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1193 Daryl Curry INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1194 Diana Brewer INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1195 Diana W Brewer INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1196 Ebone’  Dansby INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1197 ElizaBeth Towne INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1198 Gina McGowan INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1199 Heather A. Williams INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1200 Jared Laughbaum INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1201 Jennifer Harvie INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1202 Jenny Perks INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1203 Jon R. Brush INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1204 Julie Willis INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1205 Kate Leach INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1206 Laura Smith INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1207 Laura Valentine INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1208 Lisa Seiberling INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1209 Loren E. Bucek INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1210 Maree Bednar-Warren INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1211 Marie E. Boozer, Ph.D. INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1212 Melissa Wendt INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1213 Monica Linson INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1214 Rache N. Rowen INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1215 Rachel Rowen INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1216 Ronda McIntyre INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1217 Ruth Hall INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1218 Ryan Wallace INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1219 Talon Bailey INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1220 Tiffany Alexander INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1221 Tracey MvcCarthy INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1222 Victoria Evans INDIANOLA INFORMAL K-8
1223 Ashley D. Thomas INNIS ES
1224 Carolyn Fuqua INNIS ES
1225 Colin Dennis INNIS ES
1226 DEANNA BAKERSTULL INNIS ES
1227 Eimy Torres INNIS ES
1228 Erin Bentz INNIS ES
1229 Jennifer De Lorenzo INNIS ES
1230 Lindsay Owen INNIS ES
1231 Maria Grossman INNIS ES
1232 Martha Jo Keller INNIS ES
1233 Michele Thomas INNIS ES
1234 Michelle L Lee INNIS ES
1235 Michelle L. Lee INNIS ES
1236 Mrs. Vogel INNIS ES
1237 Patricia Hamilton INNIS ES
1238 Rebecca Reid INNIS ES
1239 Theresa Steller INNIS ES
1240 Angela K Foster JOHNSON PARK MS
1241 Ann M Boussedra JOHNSON PARK MS
1242 Bonny L Shiplet JOHNSON PARK MS
1243 Brittney Gregg JOHNSON PARK MS
1244 Carinne Blackwell JOHNSON PARK MS
1245 Catherine Zielke JOHNSON PARK MS
1246 Cynthia A Brown JOHNSON PARK MS
1247 Diane Barnhart JOHNSON PARK MS
1248 Emily Boeshart JOHNSON PARK MS
1249 Erin Reddick JOHNSON PARK MS
1250 Jaclyn Gibson JOHNSON PARK MS
1251 Jill Wilder JOHNSON PARK MS
1252 Kathryn Waugh JOHNSON PARK MS
1253 Kayla Easterling JOHNSON PARK MS
1254 Kelly Suhoza JOHNSON PARK MS
1255 Lovie D. Mayo JOHNSON PARK MS
1256 Lynnette R. Washington JOHNSON PARK MS
1257 Lynnette Washington JOHNSON PARK MS
1258 Meghan o’connor JOHNSON PARK MS
1259 Ophelia Acquah JOHNSON PARK MS
1260 Tanice Reddae JOHNSON PARK MS
1261 Todd Brown JOHNSON PARK MS
1262 Vincent T. Crump JOHNSON PARK MS
1263 Albert A Krsak LEAWOOD ES
1264 Amanda Murphy LEAWOOD ES
1265 Amanda Vesner LEAWOOD ES
1266 Amber Rogers LEAWOOD ES
1267 Barb Stewart LEAWOOD ES
1268 Briahna Lally LEAWOOD ES
1269 CJ Jamison LEAWOOD ES
1270 David Williamson LEAWOOD ES
1271 DJuana Davis LEAWOOD ES
1272 Kendall Hoover LEAWOOD ES
1273 Lisa Damante LEAWOOD ES
1274 Priscilla Schlaegel LEAWOOD ES
1275 Seka Ward LEAWOOD ES
1276 Susan M. Wenar LEAWOOD ES
1277 Tessa Martinez LEAWOOD ES
1278 Ursula Carter LEAWOOD ES
1279 Amy Hammond LIBERTY ES
1280 Angela M. Wright LIBERTY ES
1281 Bobbi Weston LIBERTY ES
1282 Dale Rucker LIBERTY ES
1283 Gregory D Gualtieri LIBERTY ES
1284 Jillian Taylor LIBERTY ES
1285 June Andrews LIBERTY ES
1286 Lisa Barr LIBERTY ES
1287 Lori A. Quier LIBERTY ES
1288 Lynette Lewis LIBERTY ES
1289 Marlie Rotondo LIBERTY ES
1290 Michelle Hooper LIBERTY ES
1291 Molly A Selan LIBERTY ES
1292 Natalie West LIBERTY ES
1293 Nicole Root LIBERTY ES
1294 Sarah L Heck LIBERTY ES
1295 Tammy Moton LIBERTY ES
1296 Becky King Pepper LIBERTY ES
1297 Terril Eastetling LIBERTY ES
1298 Whitney Mahan LIBERTY ES
1299 Alissa Kinney LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1300 Carol A Ball LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1301 Christiana Frimpong LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1302 David Wilson LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1303 Donna Kohl LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1304 Dr. Carletta Griffis LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1305 Jeffrey A Addy LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1306 Jenny Braunstein LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1307 Katsumi Burgess LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1308 Kristin Bennett LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1309 Melanie K. Sullivan LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1310 Stephanie Place LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1311 Tracy Rivers LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1312 Wendy Wexler-Jonas LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1313 William Shrum LINCOLN PARK (K-6)
1314 Andrea Bloodworth LINDBERGH ES
1315 Charles Gillilan LINDBERGH ES
1316 Cheryl Rieser LINDBERGH ES
1317 Erica Golden LINDBERGH ES
1318 Karin Greathouse LINDBERGH ES
1319 Lori Pinkerton LINDBERGH ES
1320 Mary T. Hamilton LINDBERGH ES
1321 Rayna Alexander LINDBERGH ES
1322 Susan M K Phillips LINDBERGH ES
1323 Amber LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1324 Amber Teague LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1325 Chris Grecek LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1326 Daryl J Smith LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1327 Debra Yetts LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1328 Diamond Grant LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1329 Elizabeth Thompson LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1330 Hope Stewart LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1331 Kerry Spitzer LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1332 Lolita  Johnson LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1333 Quintin Aden LINDEN STEM ACADEMY (K-6)
1334 Alana Veach LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1335 Ashlee Hoffman LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1336 Brenna Kautz LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1337 Bruce E Smith LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1338 Catla J Hegyi LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1339 Collin Richardson LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1340 Danielle Mungin LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1341 Dawn Heideman LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1342 Erica Perkins LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1343 Jason Dutrow LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1344 Jessica Willis LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1345 Joy Davis LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1346 Kathy McQuate LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1347 Kathy Najjar LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1348 Kayla Winn LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1349 Kelly O’Donnell LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1350 Melody L. Bankhead LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1351 Monikia Roddy LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1352 Nancy Dowling LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1353 Paula Hughes LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1354 Sarah Harding LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1355 Shane Andrew Cullen LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1356 Stacey Mitchell King LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1357 Thomas Ryan LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1358 Tiffany Coles-Thrweatt LINDEN-MCKINLEY STEM ACADEMY
1359 Adrienne Reinhart LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1360 Alan David Browning LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1361 Brittany marshall LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1362 Brittney Hall LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1363 Cary Ware-Masteller LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1364 Daniel Bell LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1365 Devan Williams LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1366 Drucilla L. Bean LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1367 Halle Saxon LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1368 Janaya Lynne Foster LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1369 Kelly Fiorille LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1370 Laurie Stewart LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1371 Mary Beth DeLozier LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1372 Michael A. Oates III LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1373 Shana Tiari Ivory LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1374 Tamara Fitzharris LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1375 Yasmeen Mallory LIVINGSTON (K-6)
1376 Aileen Clark MAIZE ROAD ES
1377 Annette Michael MAIZE ROAD ES
1378 April L. Kantz MAIZE ROAD ES
1379 Britany Karamalakis MAIZE ROAD ES
1380 Charlyne Potts MAIZE ROAD ES
1381 Debora A. Avery MAIZE ROAD ES
1382 Erika Borchardt MAIZE ROAD ES
1383 Kathleen Welton MAIZE ROAD ES
1384 Kristin McHenry MAIZE ROAD ES
1385 Lori L. Smith MAIZE ROAD ES
1386 Maria Allen MAIZE ROAD ES
1387 Meg Lagucki MAIZE ROAD ES
1388 Nancy Thomas MAIZE ROAD ES
1389 Nicholas Wright MAIZE ROAD ES
1390 Rachel Huntet MAIZE ROAD ES
1391 Saundra Deighton RN School Nurse MAIZE ROAD ES
1392 Sequoia Temple MAIZE ROAD ES
1393 Stephanie Mills MAIZE ROAD ES
1394 Yvonne Wilson MAIZE ROAD ES
1395 Amy G Holley MARION FRANKLIN HS
1396 Amy Jaskowiak MARION FRANKLIN HS
1397 Benjamin C Hopkins MARION FRANKLIN HS
1398 C Eschelbach MARION FRANKLIN HS
1399 Courtney Hudson MARION FRANKLIN HS
1400 Emily Yaksic MARION FRANKLIN HS
1401 Heather Barnett MARION FRANKLIN HS
1402 Jason s Perkins MARION FRANKLIN HS
1403 Joshua Niswonger MARION FRANKLIN HS
1404 Kaitlin Conner MARION FRANKLIN HS
1405 Karen Krueger MARION FRANKLIN HS
1406 Lizeth Morton MARION FRANKLIN HS
1407 Marcus  Vaughn MARION FRANKLIN HS
1408 Maria-Francesca Fleming MARION FRANKLIN HS
1409 Michael Moore MARION FRANKLIN HS
1410 Sam Nolan MARION FRANKLIN HS
1411 Sarah Aurant MARION FRANKLIN HS
1412 Aaron Reid MEDINA MS
1413 Aleta Polley MEDINA MS
1414 Cam A. Thompson MEDINA MS
1415 Charles Workman MEDINA MS
1416 Deborah Gagliano MEDINA MS
1417 Erin M. Hollon MEDINA MS
1418 Jeanne Snowball MEDINA MS
1419 Julie Raccio MEDINA MS
1420 Karen Marlowe MEDINA MS
1421 Katherine Welsh MEDINA MS
1422 Kelly Simmons MEDINA MS
1423 Kristina Newman MEDINA MS
1424 Laura Thorne MEDINA MS
1425 Linda D.Myers MEDINA MS
1426 Michael Hood MEDINA MS
1427 Patricia  McSchooler MEDINA MS
1428 Phil Schoch MEDINA MS
1429 Rod hardesty MEDINA MS
1430 Sean Joseph MEDINA MS
1431 Sharon Stewart-Alexander MEDINA MS
1432 Sommer Reed MEDINA MS
1433 Stephanie Reid-Taylor MEDINA MS
1434 Tonia Pace MEDINA MS
1435 Angela Leiding MIFFLIN HS
1436 Anna Bennett MIFFLIN HS
1437 Brenda Chandler MIFFLIN HS
1438 Christy Van Aman MIFFLIN HS
1439 Colleen Schafhausen MIFFLIN HS
1440 Cynthia Price MIFFLIN HS
1441 Debra Thomas-Smith MIFFLIN HS
1442 Denise A McGougan MIFFLIN HS
1443 Eric Blegen MIFFLIN HS
1444 Julia Hall MIFFLIN HS
1445 Kelly Johnson MIFFLIN HS
1446 Kim Randall MIFFLIN HS
1447 Kirsten Dyer MIFFLIN HS
1448 L Gorelova MIFFLIN HS
1449 Lois Cole MIFFLIN HS
1450 M ibrahim MIFFLIN HS
1451 Matthew Price MIFFLIN HS
1452 Matthew Thomas MIFFLIN HS
1453 Michael Hayes MIFFLIN HS
1454 Monique Patrick MIFFLIN HS
1455 Mychal Titus MIFFLIN HS
1456 Rebecca Nugen MIFFLIN HS
1457 Richelle Poeppelmeyer MIFFLIN HS
1458 Robert slipsky MIFFLIN HS
1459 Sara Taggart MIFFLIN HS
1460 Tiffany Rundio MIFFLIN HS
1461 Alan barnes MIFFLIN MS
1462 alan m barnes MIFFLIN MS
1463 Amanda Lord MIFFLIN MS
1464 Christin Wilkins MIFFLIN MS
1465 Christopher Foster MIFFLIN MS
1466 Crystal McMillan MIFFLIN MS
1467 Elizabeth Dietsch MIFFLIN MS
1468 Jasmin Chatman MIFFLIN MS
1469 Joseph E Decker MIFFLIN MS
1470 Karol Prescott-Hood MIFFLIN MS
1471 Korinne Kitchen-Smith MIFFLIN MS
1472 Lyn Blake MIFFLIN MS
1473 Melanie Headley MIFFLIN MS
1474 Melinda M. Howard MIFFLIN MS
1475 Michele B. Wyatt MIFFLIN MS
1476 Nina Lintz MIFFLIN MS
1477 Sara Barto MIFFLIN MS
1478 Sarah Bunch MIFFLIN MS
1479 Susie Stoff MIFFLIN MS
1480 Thayle Carter MIFFLIN MS
1481 Yvonne Roberson MIFFLIN MS
1482 Amy Kienle MOLER (K-6)
1483 Angela Pinkins MOLER (K-6)
1484 Angie Stuntz MOLER (K-6)
1485 Ashleigh Sitz MOLER (K-6)
1486 Brian Cavinee MOLER (K-6)
1487 Donald Ball MOLER (K-6)
1488 Evan Shelton MOLER (K-6)
1489 Heather Hobbs MOLER (K-6)
1490 Kara Washington MOLER (K-6)
1491 Kristin Whoting MOLER (K-6)
1492 Kyle Doak MOLER (K-6)
1493 Laura Kay MOLER (K-6)
1494 Lauren Weaver MOLER (K-6)
1495 Lavonne King MOLER (K-6)
1496 Megan Strawser MOLER (K-6)
1497 Patricia Williams MOLER (K-6)
1498 Abbie DeVendra MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1499 Adriana Castellanos MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1500 Alana Geddes MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1501 Alexa Gagliardi MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1502 Alison Scott MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1503 Alkebu Parks MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1504 Allison Wodkowski MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1505 Alyxandra Zavodny MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1506 Amanda Deem MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1507 Amanda McClelland MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1508 Amber Hill MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1509 Amy Carek MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1510 Amy French MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1511 Amy Huber MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1512 Amy K Brown MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1513 Amy Mizer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1514 Amy Rodocker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1515 Amy Sewell MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1516 Amy Thompson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1517 Andrea Cywinski MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1518 Andrea MIlas Mikes MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1519 Andrea Tippery MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1520 Andrew Orlins MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1521 Angela Akers MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1522 Angela Brunney MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1523 Angela Dolan MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1524 Angela Glenn MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1525 Angela Patterson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1526 Anita Allen MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1527 Ann Hatch MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1528 Ann Marie Goettel MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1529 Anne Umpleby MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1530 Annelise Taggart MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1531 Annette Lasker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1532 Antoinette Miles MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1533 Ardith Irene Stratton Tait MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1534 Ashley Brancaleone MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1535 Ashley Kay MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1536 Barbara Anderson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1537 Barbara Wavrek MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1538 Becky Coyne MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1539 Becky McHugh MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1540 Belinda Davis MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1541 Benjamin Wein MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1542 Brandi Jones MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1543 Brandyn Jones MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1544 Brenda Crumley-Gorman MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1545 Brenda Garrett MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1546 Brian Days MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1547 Brian Houchins MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1548 Bridgida Bryson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1549 Brittaini Pulver MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1550 Brittany Herb MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1551 Brittany Koresch MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1552 Brittany Leuenberger MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1553 Brooke Stanley MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1554 Brya Coleman MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1555 Bryan Haenszel MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1556 Cara Miller MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1557 Cara Welling MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1558 Carol Lynne ONeil MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1559 Carolyn Bernard MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1560 Carolyn Cunningham MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1561 Carolyn Williams MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1562 Carrie A Plourde MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1563 Carrie Bickham MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1564 Carrie Shivers-Mazzei MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1565 Casey Warner MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1566 Cassie Myers MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1567 Catherine Cincione MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1568 Catherine Mast MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1569 Cayla Cermak MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1570 Celeste AC Gaver MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1571 Chad Wilkins MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1572 Chaka Diop MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1573 Channon Gross MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1574 Charlotta Beis MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1575 Charlotte Price MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1576 Charlotte Risby MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1577 Chastidy Sours MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1578 Chelsea Amadi MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1579 Cheryl Crawmer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1580 Cheryl Cuckler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1581 Cheryl L Kanuckle MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1582 Chris Morford MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1583 Christina Kemp MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1584 Christine Foster MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1585 Christopher Tucker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1586 Corey Fry MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1587 Courtney B. Dekle MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1588 Courtney Ryan MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1589 Dana Godfrey MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1590 Daniel Lyons MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1591 David Himmelrick MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1592 Debbie Howard MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1593 Debra C. Gill MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1594 Desiree Nutt MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1595 Devorah Schlein MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1596 Donna Benke MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1597 Donna Harris MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1598 Donna Susan Gehrisch MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1599 Donna Wright MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1600 Ebonie Daley MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1601 Ebony Merchant MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1602 Elaine M. Robertson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1603 Eleanor Gibson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1604 Elena Schmitt MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1605 Elizabeth Gasior MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1606 Elizabeth Ray MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1607 Elizabeth Thurmond MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1608 Ellyn Wirth MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1609 Eric Danner MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1610 Erica Chambers MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1611 Erica Gonzales MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1612 Erin Arens MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1613 Erin St Germain MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1614 Florence Ray MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1615 Gage Volbert MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1616 Gayla Ebersole MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1617 Geri Granger MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1618 Grace Clements MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1619 Gretchen Fabian MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1620 H. Park MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1621 Harley Casey MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1622 Harry B Mayfield MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1623 Heather Morneau MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1624 Heather Snyder MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1625 Hedia E. Diawara MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1626 Heidi L. Sherer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1627 Holly Hamed MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1628 Jack Worth, OTR/L MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1629 Jackie Soler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1630 Jacqueline Galbreath MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1631 Jaime Baratie MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1632 Jakia Glenn MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1633 James K. King MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1634 Janis Farley MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1635 Jeanne Talbert MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1636 Jenna Sands MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1637 Jennifer A. Kinkela MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1638 Jennifer Bakle MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1639 Jennifer Brown MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1640 Jennifer Eaton MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1641 Jennifer Erickson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1642 Jennifer Glenn MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1643 Jennifer Grove MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1644 Jennifer Haffele MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1645 Jennifer Kee Tyson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1646 Jennifer Myser MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1647 Jennifer Studabaker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1648 Jennifer Wheeler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1649 Jerry Comer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1650 Jessica B. Whisler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1651 Jewel Cisse MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1652 Jillian Baker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1653 Jimmie Beall MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1654 Joan Johnson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1655 Joanna Orozco MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1656 Joanna Tampurages MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1657 Jodi Merry MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1658 Joel Pfeifer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1659 John Smith MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1660 John Vance MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1661 Joliana Zelaya MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1662 Juanda Jones MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1663 Julie Adams MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1664 Julie Gerbetz MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1665 Karen Brownfield MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1666 Karen Moofd MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1667 Katharine Irwin MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1668 Katherine A Butler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1669 Kathleen Frye MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1670 Kathryn Esser MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1671 Kathy Dain MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1672 Kathy Riley MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1673 Katie Doherty MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1674 Katie Harris MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1675 Kay Kirkhart MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1676 Kayla Dodson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1677 Keri Wilson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1678 Kerry Abraham MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1679 kimberly Saunders MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1680 Kirsten J. Smith MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1681 Kona Kirkbride MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1682 Krista  A. Jacobs MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1683 Kristan Ramsier MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1684 Kristen Schreiber MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1685 Lani Zelaya MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1686 Laura Cook MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1687 Laura Gattshall MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1688 Lesley George MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1689 Liesel Parsons MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1690 Linda Davis RN, MSN MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1691 Linda J Key MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1692 Lindsay Dawson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1693 Lindsay Liskowiak MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1694 Lisa German MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1695 Lisa Goshe MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1696 Lisa Huffman MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1697 Lisa kliner MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1698 LISA M MASON, B.S.N., R.N., L.S.N. MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1699 Lisa Semanisin MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1700 Lisha Noel Perdue MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1701 Loni Boss MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1702 Loretta Cannon MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1703 Lori Cannon MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1704 Lynn Getz MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1705 Lynn M Righetti MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1706 Lynnette D. Cosby MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1707 Maggie Rapp Boggess MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1708 Marc Brown MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1709 Maria Gies MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1710 Marisa Johnson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1711 Marisa Keith MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1712 Mark A Rooker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1713 Marsee Waddell MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1714 Marsha Kipfer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1715 Martha L. Jones MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1716 Martha McFerran Dahya MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1717 Martha Oliver MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1718 Mary Baumeyer Jones MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1719 Mary Holcomb MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1720 Matthew Vrbanac MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1721 Megan Green MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1722 Megan Lee MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1723 Megan Orton MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1724 Melanie D. Shafer MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1725 Melanie Hartle MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1726 Melissa Harps MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1727 Melissa Parker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1728 Melissa Webb MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1729 Melissa Willis MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1730 Mia Prewitt MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1731 Michael Robitaille MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1732 Michelle Howard MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1733 Michelle Osmond MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1734 Michelle Paul MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1735 Michelle Wood MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1736 Molly Spangler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1737 Monica Hall MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1738 Monnette Glason MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1739 Mr. sidders MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1740 Nancy Alley MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1741 Nancy Barron MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1742 Nancy Nenninger-Gualtieri MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1743 Nealita Callahan MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1744 Norma Stepp MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1745 Olivia Bennett MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1746 Omowale Crowder MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1747 Orly Amor MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1748 Pam Cosner MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1749 Pamela Anthony MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1750 Pamela Scott MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1751 Patricia G Johnson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1752 Paula Caldwell MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1753 Peter Hering MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1754 Phillip C. Adams MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1755 R. Myers MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1756 Rachael E. Anson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1757 Rachel Greenfield MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1758 Rachel M. Roszman MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1759 Rachel Oberman MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1760 Rachel Ostrander MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1761 Rachel Stillwell MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1762 Rebecca Gee MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1763 Rebecca Seiple MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1764 Renee Harner MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1765 Renee Woodtke MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1766 Rhonda Keesee Hudson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1767 Robert Sullivan MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1768 Robin Aagenas MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1769 Rochell Weisfogel MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1770 Rokia Weatherspoon MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1771 Rosalind Parker MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1772 Ruth Ann Farthing MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1773 Ryan Swartz MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1774 Samuel Leopold MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1775 Sandra Gale MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1776 Sara Anthony MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1777 Sara Patchen MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1778 Sara Radin MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1779 Sarah Cantwell MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1780 Sarah Delcamp MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1781 Sarah Diemand, MS OTR/L MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1782 Sarah J. Young MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1783 Sarah Kakoules MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1784 Sarah Kling MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1785 Sarah L. Powell-Conrad MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1786 Scott Buckley MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1787 Scott Douglas MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1788 Shalonda Davis MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1789 Sheena Koebel MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1790 Sheila Wisniewski MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1791 Shelley Hackett MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1792 Shelly Stark MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1793 Sherri Kposowa MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1794 Stacy Callahan MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1795 Stacy Dilts MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1796 Stacy Went MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1797 Stefanie Gaddis MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1798 Stefano Gaddis MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1799 Stephanie Rzewnicki MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1800 Stephany Cobb MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1801 Steven L Cudney MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1802 Susan Fayazi-Azad MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1803 Susan Thompson MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1804 Suzanne Butler MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1805 Sybil Stokes MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1806 Tamara Harris MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1807 Tamiko Carter MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1808 Tammy Krug MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1809 Taraja Shephard Allen MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1810 Teasha Hardy MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1811 Tifanie Rose MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1812 Tiffany A. Eggleston, Ph.D. MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1813 Tiffany Campbell MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1814 Tiffany Damicone MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1815 Tim Harry MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1816 Todd Clayborn MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1817 Todd Pencek MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1818 Tonya Willow McAdams MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1819 Tracy Valentine MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1820 Tracy Winkfield MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1821 Travis Damicone MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1822 Tricia White MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1823 Trisha Gardner MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1824 Valerie Walder MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1825 Wanda Wood MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1826 Wendi Briggs MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1827 William D. Stewart MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1828 Yolanda Plair MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1829 Yvonne Osbourne MULTIPLE WORK LOCATIONS
1830 Amy Bell MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1831 Amy Winer MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1832 Andrea Ross MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1833 Anissa Holtsberry MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1834 Brigette Lowery MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1835 Constance Dekker MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1836 Courtney Weiker MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1837 Cynthia Guyon MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1838 Daniel Finn MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1839 David Hairston MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1840 Debbie Seastone MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1841 Debra Judy MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1842 Denny Mulloy MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1843 Donald R. Puthoff MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1844 Donica Key MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1845 Dori lyman MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1846 Elizabeth Broadnax MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1847 Emily Hullihan MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1848 Greg Yarman MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1849 Greta Staley Robertson MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1850 Jacquie Pencek MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1851 Janet Temple MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1852 Jessica Hammons MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1853 Jill Dudek MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1854 Julia M. DeGarmo MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1855 Kathleen Webster MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1856 Kathryn Righter MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1857 Kathy Burton MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1858 Kathy Sanders MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1859 Kellie D Edwards MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1860 LaTonya Strickland MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1861 Margaret McNaughton MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1862 Margot Wallace MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1863 Mary E Mueninghoff MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1864 Mary Souch MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1865 Melodie A. McGee MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1866 Molly Payne MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1867 Nicole Graves MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1868 Pamela Condo MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1869 Rachel Hopewell MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1870 Raylene Polchow MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1871 Resa Sino MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1872 Rhonda Peck MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1873 Rochelle Kirby MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1874 RStewart MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1875 Ruhel Ghebretnsae MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1876 Sabine Kuehn MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1877 Sean P O’Brien MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1878 Stacey Christenson MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1879 Tonja Blackmon MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1880 Traci L Areay MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1881 Tracy J. Collier MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1882 Tyree Rivers MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1883 Virginia Black MPH BSN RN LSN MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1884 Wakita Settles MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1885 William E. Irvin MY WORK LOCATION IS NOT LISTED
1886 Amber Hall NORTH LINDEN ES
1887 Amy Allan NORTH LINDEN ES
1888 Amy Salem NORTH LINDEN ES
1889 Brent Greene NORTH LINDEN ES
1890 Carrie Hoover NORTH LINDEN ES
1891 Diana small NORTH LINDEN ES
1892 Elaine Petitjean NORTH LINDEN ES
1893 Elaine R. DeVendra NORTH LINDEN ES
1894 Elana Mathews NORTH LINDEN ES
1895 Heather Southerington NORTH LINDEN ES
1896 Jamie L. Melton NORTH LINDEN ES
1897 Jon Enyart NORTH LINDEN ES
1898 Katherine McKeel NORTH LINDEN ES
1899 Kelli Burnheimer NORTH LINDEN ES
1900 Leslie Gegel NORTH LINDEN ES
1901 Molly Mechling NORTH LINDEN ES
1902 William L Kennon Jr NORTH LINDEN ES
1903 Amy Roush NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1904 Colby English NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1905 Kay McGough NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1906 Kelly Burson NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1907 Lori Sutton NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1908 Lou Bernard NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1909 Marcie Hatfield NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1910 Mary Anne Stewart NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1911 Megan C. Strasburg NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1912 Nancy Fillutzy NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1913 Vernell Washington NORTHGATE INTERMEDIATE
1914 Amber Jacks NORTHLAND HS
1915 Andrea Moore NORTHLAND HS
1916 Carmen Pinter NORTHLAND HS
1917 Chase Montana NORTHLAND HS
1918 Chris Barr NORTHLAND HS
1919 Christopher Conrad NORTHLAND HS
1920 Christopher Klemm NORTHLAND HS
1921 Christy Hoerig NORTHLAND HS
1922 Darren Greschuk NORTHLAND HS
1923 Diana Turner NORTHLAND HS
1924 Elaine Blakely NORTHLAND HS
1925 J Sanchez NORTHLAND HS
1926 Jeff Becker NORTHLAND HS
1927 Jeremiah Holmes NORTHLAND HS
1928 John Kellar NORTHLAND HS
1929 Julie Addair Levy NORTHLAND HS
1930 Laurene Holloway NORTHLAND HS
1931 Margaret Earley NORTHLAND HS
1932 Matthew Hawkins NORTHLAND HS
1933 Mechell Drake NORTHLAND HS
1934 Melanie A. Smith NORTHLAND HS
1935 Mishelle Soule NORTHLAND HS
1936 Nancy lynskey NORTHLAND HS
1937 Patrick Fein NORTHLAND HS
1938 Quentin Henderson NORTHLAND HS
1939 Robert Branch NORTHLAND HS
1940 Robert D Pea NORTHLAND HS
1941 Sarah Shively NORTHLAND HS
1942 Sean D Taylor NORTHLAND HS
1943 Suzanne Case NORTHLAND HS
1944 Sybil Brown NORTHLAND HS
1945 Tekiesha Goolsby NORTHLAND HS
1946 Teri Keller NORTHLAND HS
1947 Victoria Livingston NORTHLAND HS
1948 Alecia Crawley NORTHTOWNE ES
1949 Amanda Blake NORTHTOWNE ES
1950 Anestis J Kalagidis NORTHTOWNE ES
1951 Anita K Smith NORTHTOWNE ES
1952 Ann Weinman NORTHTOWNE ES
1953 Ce’Nedra Weaver NORTHTOWNE ES
1954 Emily Easley NORTHTOWNE ES
1955 Erin Cole NORTHTOWNE ES
1956 Jackie Crews NORTHTOWNE ES
1957 Jamie Snedeker NORTHTOWNE ES
1958 Megan Poppovich NORTHTOWNE ES
1959 Mr. Aldridge NORTHTOWNE ES
1960 Rosanna Braida NORTHTOWNE ES
1961 Sharon L. Frye NORTHTOWNE ES
1962 Anne Weinhold OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1963 Briana Pitroff OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1964 Cynthia Blaha OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1965 Emily Dietsch Knauss OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1966 Kimberly K Roth OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1967 Kristen Lombardo OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1968 Lindsay Johnson OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1969 Mary Joan Evans OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1970 Melissa Hyer OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1971 Michelle Scott OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1972 Nathan Reese OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1973 Sarah Hudler OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1974 Sharon Parker OAKLAND PARK ALTERNATIVE ES
1975 Candace OsborneEdgerton OAKMONT ES
1976 Deborah Meadows OAKMONT ES
1977 Devon Clawson OAKMONT ES
1978 Jeremy Harmon OAKMONT ES
1979 Jocelyn Collins OAKMONT ES
1980 Keira Boynton OAKMONT ES
1981 Kimberly Harris OAKMONT ES
1982 Lisa Otte OAKMONT ES
1983 Melanie Alley OAKMONT ES
1984 Monica R. Martin OAKMONT ES
1985 Natausha Green OAKMONT ES
1986 Patricia Swiger OAKMONT ES
1987 Rita Rhodes OAKMONT ES
1988 Shaunna Boatman OAKMONT ES
1989 Shelia D. Watkins OAKMONT ES
1990 Tiffany Herring OAKMONT ES
1991 Veronica Hall OAKMONT ES
1992 Anthony Schwab OHIO AVENUE ES
1993 April Salyer OHIO AVENUE ES
1994 Brittany Marayag OHIO AVENUE ES
1995 Jennifer Davis OHIO AVENUE ES
1996 Jessica Hursey OHIO AVENUE ES
1997 Kathleen McAfee OHIO AVENUE ES
1998 Kristin Pease OHIO AVENUE ES
1999 Lindsay Rice OHIO AVENUE ES
2000 M.Cassette OHIO AVENUE ES
2001 Myra Syfax OHIO AVENUE ES
2002 Tanisha Lay OHIO AVENUE ES
2003 Trina M. Marion OHIO AVENUE ES
2004 Amy Martin OLDE ORCHARD ES
2005 Ashley Wolfe OLDE ORCHARD ES
2006 Barbara Case OLDE ORCHARD ES
2007 Bari Pollyea OLDE ORCHARD ES
2008 Beth Thompson OLDE ORCHARD ES
2009 Cheniqau Drennen OLDE ORCHARD ES
2010 Debbie Leopold OLDE ORCHARD ES
2011 Heather Mullenax OLDE ORCHARD ES
2012 Heather Young OLDE ORCHARD ES
2013 Jennifer Genson OLDE ORCHARD ES
2014 John M. Hoell OLDE ORCHARD ES
2015 Julie Whitmore OLDE ORCHARD ES
2016 Julie wyatt OLDE ORCHARD ES
2017 Katlyn Hartman OLDE ORCHARD ES
2018 Kelly Dailey OLDE ORCHARD ES
2019 Kristina Boerger OLDE ORCHARD ES
2020 Lauriann Byrum OLDE ORCHARD ES
2021 Maureen L. McClary OLDE ORCHARD ES
2022 Melanie Gabriel OLDE ORCHARD ES
2023 Melissa Whitehair OLDE ORCHARD ES
2024 Nesheba Gore OLDE ORCHARD ES
2025 Pamela Sweeney OLDE ORCHARD ES
2026 Rob Sidders OLDE ORCHARD ES
2027 Ron Williams OLDE ORCHARD ES
2028 Sarah Wolff OLDE ORCHARD ES
2029 Tara Floyd OLDE ORCHARD ES
2030 Taylor Tweed OLDE ORCHARD ES
2031 Tony Guyton OLDE ORCHARD ES
2032 Christine Arnold OPTIONS FOR SUCCESS
2033 steve davis OPTIONS FOR SUCCESS
2034 Alene Schattschneider PARKMOOR ES
2035 Angela Stafford PARKMOOR ES
2036 Chelsey Kern PARKMOOR ES
2037 Cheryl A. Burnett PARKMOOR ES
2038 Christine Pax PARKMOOR ES
2039 Deborah Mosko PARKMOOR ES
2040 Jennifer Butt PARKMOOR ES
2041 Jodi Fullerton PARKMOOR ES
2042 Kimberly Clark PARKMOOR ES
2043 Lauren Brooks PARKMOOR ES
2044 Mark Kempton PARKMOOR ES
2045 Melissa Matlack PARKMOOR ES
2046 Nancy Wilson PARKMOOR ES
2047 Russell Smith PARKMOOR ES
2048 Theresa M. Cover PARKMOOR ES
2049 Tracy Magnuson PARKMOOR ES
2050 Candice Michel PARSONS ES
2051 Carol Lynn Glassman PARSONS ES
2052 Carrie Dvorsky PARSONS ES
2053 Casey Copper-Fent PARSONS ES
2054 Christine Vince PARSONS ES
2055 Dana Stacy PARSONS ES
2056 Dawn R. Speidel PARSONS ES
2057 Dawn Streitenberger PARSONS ES
2058 Debra J Cunningham PARSONS ES
2059 Eunice Hale PARSONS ES
2060 Jennifer Groves PARSONS ES
2061 madison mcculloch PARSONS ES
2062 Michelle moore PARSONS ES
2063 Michelle Seasor PARSONS ES
2064 Monica Beagle PARSONS ES
2065 Myra Cintula PARSONS ES
2066 Nicole K Shanks PARSONS ES
2067 Rachel Huntley PARSONS ES
2068 Rebecca A Jozwiak PARSONS ES
2069 Rebecca Obert PARSONS ES
2070 Tracey Harr PARSONS ES
2071 Amy E. Simpson PHYSICAL EDUCATION
2072 Jeff Mayzum PHYSICAL EDUCATION
2073 Toby Rodock PHYSICAL EDUCATION
2074 Amie Kingsbury RIDGEVIEW MS
2075 Amy Burt RIDGEVIEW MS
2076 AmyBurt RIDGEVIEW MS
2077 Angela Fugate RIDGEVIEW MS
2078 Angela Moore RIDGEVIEW MS
2079 Anna Sopher RIDGEVIEW MS
2080 Ariel Williams RIDGEVIEW MS
2081 Carla Scott RIDGEVIEW MS
2082 Eric J Sztul RIDGEVIEW MS
2083 Jill Grimm RIDGEVIEW MS
2084 Julie Thomas RIDGEVIEW MS
2085 Kelly O’Brien RIDGEVIEW MS
2086 Kelly OBrien RIDGEVIEW MS
2087 Kelly Woods RIDGEVIEW MS
2088 Lisa V. Cline RIDGEVIEW MS
2089 Lori Hoffman RIDGEVIEW MS
2090 Lorraine Jefferson RIDGEVIEW MS
2091 Megan Iannaggi RIDGEVIEW MS
2092 Mercedes Chomos RIDGEVIEW MS
2093 Nancy Click RIDGEVIEW MS
2094 Rachel Wachtell RIDGEVIEW MS
2095 Renée Whitaker RIDGEVIEW MS
2096 Scott Roberts RIDGEVIEW MS
2097 Tina Cegala RIDGEVIEW MS
2098 Tomeka Hawthorne RIDGEVIEW MS
2099 Valarie Cummings RIDGEVIEW MS
2100 Zachary Carley RIDGEVIEW MS
2101 Alan Snow SALEM ES
2102 Amy Tonti SALEM ES
2103 Angel Dyer Sanchez SALEM ES
2104 Anita Gerberry SALEM ES
2105 Cherie Joi Ayala SALEM ES
2106 Christine Doty SALEM ES
2107 Dawn Berenzweig SALEM ES
2108 Jason Williams SALEM ES
2109 Jeanne Collins SALEM ES
2110 Joan Cree SALEM ES
2111 Kimberly D Rotthoff SALEM ES
2112 M C Prost SALEM ES
2113 MC Prost SALEM ES
2114 Melanie Daniels SALEM ES
2115 Shu-Ling Vo SALEM ES
2116 Terry Stollar-Bolinger SALEM ES
2117 Tracey D. Singleton SALEM ES
2118 Wendy Bapst SALEM ES
2119 Abby Jones SCOTTWOOD ES
2120 Amanda nunn SCOTTWOOD ES
2121 Amy Mondillo SCOTTWOOD ES
2122 Andree Mock SCOTTWOOD ES
2123 Aurora Arnett SCOTTWOOD ES
2124 Christel Barna SCOTTWOOD ES
2125 Courtney Waybright SCOTTWOOD ES
2126 Ellen Hawkins SCOTTWOOD ES
2127 Jane M. Wolf, M.Ed. SCOTTWOOD ES
2128 Jenifer Lourens SCOTTWOOD ES
2129 Keenan Lewis SCOTTWOOD ES
2130 Kimberly Fauber SCOTTWOOD ES
2131 Kristin Bachelder SCOTTWOOD ES
2132 Laura M Heald SCOTTWOOD ES
2133 Margot Edge SCOTTWOOD ES
2134 Megan Hakes SCOTTWOOD ES
2135 Paula Lambert SCOTTWOOD ES
2136 Rebecca Davis SCOTTWOOD ES
2137 Rebecca L. Wiseman SCOTTWOOD ES
2138 Sharon A. Williams SCOTTWOOD ES
2139 Thuwaiba Duncan SCOTTWOOD ES
2140 Danielle Kibby SHADY LANE ES
2141 Delcina Cordova SHADY LANE ES
2142 Emily Suver SHADY LANE ES
2143 Emmy mccoy SHADY LANE ES
2144 Erin dumford SHADY LANE ES
2145 Erin Tatum SHADY LANE ES
2146 Jennifer Ludgate SHADY LANE ES
2147 Jill Sanders SHADY LANE ES
2148 Joni L. Butler SHADY LANE ES
2149 Kelly Morgan SHADY LANE ES
2150 Melanie Richards SHADY LANE ES
2151 Melva Clark SHADY LANE ES
2152 Nichole Cavinee SHADY LANE ES
2153 Pat Bowman SHADY LANE ES
2154 Trina Ptak SHADY LANE ES
2155 Allison Irvin SHERWOOD MS
2156 Amy Marple SHERWOOD MS
2157 Cheyenne Harman SHERWOOD MS
2158 Christina Becker SHERWOOD MS
2159 Connie Workman SHERWOOD MS
2160 Courtney Harris SHERWOOD MS
2161 Danielle N. Enoch SHERWOOD MS
2162 Diana Nguyen SHERWOOD MS
2163 Janien N Severance SHERWOOD MS
2164 Jenna Mastracci SHERWOOD MS
2165 Jennifer Wanat SHERWOOD MS
2166 Jesse Turner SHERWOOD MS
2167 Jessie L Turner SHERWOOD MS
2168 K. Bliss SHERWOOD MS
2169 Kaitlyn Norris SHERWOOD MS
2170 Kenneth Smith SHERWOOD MS
2171 Kevin O’Donovan SHERWOOD MS
2172 Kevin Righter SHERWOOD MS
2173 Kim Kile SHERWOOD MS
2174 Lydia A. Carter SHERWOOD MS
2175 Michael Motley SHERWOOD MS
2176 Rashid Weaver SHERWOOD MS
2177 Ryan Smith SHERWOOD MS
2178 Sarah Brooking SHERWOOD MS
2179 Sarah Rhoads SHERWOOD MS
2180 Shirley Caldwell SHERWOOD MS
2181 Sibyl N. Barber SHERWOOD MS
2182 Sibyl Nn. Barber SHERWOOD MS
2183 Sondra Viers SHERWOOD MS
2184 Staci M Alkula SHERWOOD MS
2185 Staci M. Alkula SHERWOOD MS
2186 Tiffany Sealey SHERWOOD MS
2187 Ace Truman SIEBERT (K-6)
2188 Bethany Angel SIEBERT (K-6)
2189 Karen Richards SIEBERT (K-6)
2190 Laura Wise SIEBERT (K-6)
2191 mary bourke SIEBERT (K-6)
2192 Melissa Van Hoose SIEBERT (K-6)
2193 Paula Yarbrough SIEBERT (K-6)
2194 Rachel J. Huntley SIEBERT (K-6)
2195 Shannon Duffey SIEBERT (K-6)
2196 Tammy Conaway SIEBERT (K-6)
2197 Abigail Cauthorn SOUTH (7-12) HS
2198 Amy Lehotsky SOUTH (7-12) HS
2199 Amy Vereb SOUTH (7-12) HS
2200 Anna Costello SOUTH (7-12) HS
2201 Barbara Sullinger SOUTH (7-12) HS
2202 C.C. Mitchell Mason SOUTH (7-12) HS
2203 Charity Miller SOUTH (7-12) HS
2204 Charlene McChesney SOUTH (7-12) HS
2205 Charles Ratliff SOUTH (7-12) HS
2206 Chelsea Pardi SOUTH (7-12) HS
2207 Christine D. Fuentes SOUTH (7-12) HS
2208 Daniel O’Grady SOUTH (7-12) HS
2209 Danielle Dobeleit SOUTH (7-12) HS
2210 Danielle Meyer SOUTH (7-12) HS
2211 Daphne Lynn Esprit SOUTH (7-12) HS
2212 Davina N Ware SOUTH (7-12) HS
2213 Davina Ware SOUTH (7-12) HS
2214 Delores Price SOUTH (7-12) HS
2215 Elizabeth Miller SOUTH (7-12) HS
2216 Greg Williams SOUTH (7-12) HS
2217 Jada Jackson SOUTH (7-12) HS
2218 Jamie Bro SOUTH (7-12) HS
2219 Janis L. Coffey SOUTH (7-12) HS
2220 Jason E. Frank SOUTH (7-12) HS
2221 JDevlin SOUTH (7-12) HS
2222 Jeremy McDaniel SOUTH (7-12) HS
2223 Kate Mercadante SOUTH (7-12) HS
2224 Kathleen A. Lucius SOUTH (7-12) HS
2225 Krystle Gunder SOUTH (7-12) HS
2226 Lee M Gala-Crowder SOUTH (7-12) HS
2227 Matt Siegel SOUTH (7-12) HS
2228 Matthew W. Cook SOUTH (7-12) HS
2229 Michael Gunder SOUTH (7-12) HS
2230 Mindy Howard SOUTH (7-12) HS
2231 Nicholas Casale SOUTH (7-12) HS
2232 Patrick Bowling SOUTH (7-12) HS
2233 Sarah Hallfrisch SOUTH (7-12) HS
2234 Tony Thomas SOUTH (7-12) HS
2235 Tracy Stevens SOUTH (7-12) HS
2236 Brandi Ferguson SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2237 Brandy Lawrence SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2238 Danny langston SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2239 David Edwards SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2240 Erin Honesty SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2241 Leondra Drakeford SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2242 Paul Lambert SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2243 Serrita Sy SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2244 Sherry Breeden SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2245 Tami Vaughn SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2246 Tiffanie D Halison SOUTH MIFFLIN STEM ACA. PREK-6
2247 Andrew Michel SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2248 Angela Snider SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2249 Bernadette K. Monroe SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2250 Christina McCombs SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2251 Denice C. Kocher SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2252 Janet Smathers SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2253 Kay Gordon SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2254 Kenyonna Lindsey SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2255 Kevin Daberkow SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2256 Marla Miragliotta SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2257 Melissa Demoss SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2258 Mischell Woodson-Levey SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2259 Paula Brooks SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2260 Robin Thalgott SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2261 Roxanne Adams SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2262 Shana Elliott SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2263 Shannon Holland SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2264 Sheila Deschaine SOUTHWOOD (K-6)
2265 Alyssa Mitchell STARLING K-8
2266 Brett Batdorf STARLING K-8
2267 Ellen Giovinazzo STARLING K-8
2268 Emily Jeans STARLING K-8
2269 Erika Kusche STARLING K-8
2270 Hana Mitsui STARLING K-8
2271 Ingrid Biederman STARLING K-8
2272 Jennifer Fadorsen STARLING K-8
2273 Jennifer Wotring STARLING K-8
2274 Julie Meyer STARLING K-8
2275 Karen Woods STARLING K-8
2276 Kelli Jacobs STARLING K-8
2277 Kennith B Moore STARLING K-8
2278 Kim Ogilbee STARLING K-8
2279 Kimberly Curtis STARLING K-8
2280 Kristin Foster STARLING K-8
2281 Kristina Saxton STARLING K-8
2282 Linda S Harris STARLING K-8
2283 Margaret moire STARLING K-8
2284 Megan Wagenbrenner STARLING K-8
2285 Michael Ann Effron STARLING K-8
2286 Michele M Lefeld STARLING K-8
2287 Mikasa Barton STARLING K-8
2288 Paul Mouck STARLING K-8
2289 Stephanie Ryan STARLING K-8
2290 Teresa Murph STARLING K-8
2291 Bethany Herbst STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2292 Dorina Kramer STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2293 G. Daniel Rainey III STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2294 Jennifer Guilliams STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2295 Jodi Van Zile STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2296 Jonathan Davis STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2297 Katie Jacques STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2298 Sara Thomas STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2299 Sherrie Berry STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2300 Tabetha Baumann STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2301 Tami Hayen STEWART ALTERNATIVE ES
2302 Abby Rogan SULLIVANT ES
2303 Allison Fox SULLIVANT ES
2304 Amanda D. Arick SULLIVANT ES
2305 Amy Jordan SULLIVANT ES
2306 Anissa Tyson SULLIVANT ES
2307 Brooke Koebel SULLIVANT ES
2308 Carol Lynch SULLIVANT ES
2309 Erin Lombard SULLIVANT ES
2310 Kally M. Bradshaw SULLIVANT ES
2311 Leather Kilburg SULLIVANT ES
2312 Natalie Mills SULLIVANT ES
2313 Paige Carpenter SULLIVANT ES
2314 Paula Hill SULLIVANT ES
2315 Rebecca Adams SULLIVANT ES
2316 Tonya Huffman SULLIVANT ES
2317 Tracy Porreca SULLIVANT ES
2318 Anna Morbitzer TREVITT ES
2319 Caitlynn Dauterman TREVITT ES
2320 Carol Hoelzel TREVITT ES
2321 Carolyn Schneider TREVITT ES
2322 G. Hill TREVITT ES
2323 Larry Carey TREVITT ES
2324 Megan Benton TREVITT ES
2325 Rebecca Bailey TREVITT ES
2326 Sierra Mathews TREVITT ES
2327 Amy Morrow VALLEY FORGE ES
2328 Brandi Seminsky VALLEY FORGE ES
2329 Courtney Jameson VALLEY FORGE ES
2330 E Walker VALLEY FORGE ES
2331 Jamie Martin VALLEY FORGE ES
2332 Katrina Cook VALLEY FORGE ES
2333 Leah Valentine VALLEY FORGE ES
2334 Leslie A Kollar VALLEY FORGE ES
2335 Maria Lentz VALLEY FORGE ES
2336 Maureen Nie VALLEY FORGE ES
2337 Michele Hersey VALLEY FORGE ES
2338 Sarah Saburi VALLEY FORGE ES
2339 Sharonda Mattox VALLEY FORGE ES
2340 Amy Mann VALLEYVIEW ES
2341 Brian Dalton VALLEYVIEW ES
2342 Cheryl Conner VALLEYVIEW ES
2343 Diane Luster VALLEYVIEW ES
2344 Eric Mann VALLEYVIEW ES
2345 Heather O. Lucius VALLEYVIEW ES
2346 Johnna Hass-Evans VALLEYVIEW ES
2347 Karen Kelley VALLEYVIEW ES
2348 Laura S. Matthews VALLEYVIEW ES
2349 Nichole Binkoski VALLEYVIEW ES
2350 Sally Ruisinger VALLEYVIEW ES
2351 Amy Drone WALNUT RIDGE HS
2352 Andrea Adkins-Griffith WALNUT RIDGE HS
2353 Benjamin Au WALNUT RIDGE HS
2354 David Skiles WALNUT RIDGE HS
2355 Diona Ross WALNUT RIDGE HS
2356 E. Stevens WALNUT RIDGE HS
2357 Jonathan Pope WALNUT RIDGE HS
2358 Justin Puleri WALNUT RIDGE HS
2359 Karen L Ryan WALNUT RIDGE HS
2360 Kathleen Cramer WALNUT RIDGE HS
2361 Keiko Sano WALNUT RIDGE HS
2362 Kyle Birchmore WALNUT RIDGE HS
2363 Leigh Anne Paulk WALNUT RIDGE HS
2364 Lindi Hughes-Waters WALNUT RIDGE HS
2365 Margaret Williams WALNUT RIDGE HS
2366 Michelle Jeffries WALNUT RIDGE HS
2367 Mona Simons WALNUT RIDGE HS
2368 Paris Huggins WALNUT RIDGE HS
2369 Patricia Booth WALNUT RIDGE HS
2370 Reza Mohasses WALNUT RIDGE HS
2371 Wilmailler Chery WALNUT RIDGE HS
2372 Alexandra DeFrancisco WATKINS ES
2373 Betsey Sigrist WATKINS ES
2374 Denise Bakenhaster WATKINS ES
2375 Holly Probst WATKINS ES
2376 Jennifer Ozebek WATKINS ES
2377 Karen Washington Stowe WATKINS ES
2378 Kelly Koesters WATKINS ES
2379 Maria Gillespie WATKINS ES
2380 Pam Sheeran WATKINS ES
2381 Rae Rooney WATKINS ES
2382 Sarah Skonezny WATKINS ES
2383 Sok Men WATKINS ES
2384 Stephanie Jones WATKINS ES
2385 Tonya Horvath WATKINS ES
2386 Alicia J. Fair-Foust WEDGEWOOD MS
2387 Bri Lohse WEDGEWOOD MS
2388 Chris Timlin WEDGEWOOD MS
2389 Danielle Krejci WEDGEWOOD MS
2390 Jean M Reph WEDGEWOOD MS
2391 Julie Diehl WEDGEWOOD MS
2392 Kathryn Gilboy WEDGEWOOD MS
2393 Kimberly K. Walden WEDGEWOOD MS
2394 Kirk P. Bardos WEDGEWOOD MS
2395 Kristi Amick WEDGEWOOD MS
2396 Laurie Hewitt WEDGEWOOD MS
2397 Melissa Tate WEDGEWOOD MS
2398 Melissa Wise WEDGEWOOD MS
2399 Michelle Thomas WEDGEWOOD MS
2400 Monica costello WEDGEWOOD MS
2401 Nancy Morrow WEDGEWOOD MS
2402 Nicole Brickman WEDGEWOOD MS
2403 OLinda a Jansupka WEDGEWOOD MS
2404 Olinda Jansupka WEDGEWOOD MS
2405 Pamela smith WEDGEWOOD MS
2406 Renee Castorano WEDGEWOOD MS
2407 Scott Shiveley WEDGEWOOD MS
2408 Shanda Ervin WEDGEWOOD MS
2409 Sheila Ruggles WEDGEWOOD MS
2410 Stephanie Stahl-Compton WEDGEWOOD MS
2411 Susan Barnhouse WEDGEWOOD MS
2412 Theodore S. Dellesky WEDGEWOOD MS
2413 Traci Miskel WEDGEWOOD MS
2414 Amelia Brown WEINLAND PARK ES
2415 Angela Mosley WEINLAND PARK ES
2416 Brianna N. Reed WEINLAND PARK ES
2417 Cynthia Smithers WEINLAND PARK ES
2418 DeAndrea D. Jones WEINLAND PARK ES
2419 Deborah McGregor WEINLAND PARK ES
2420 DeLayna Green WEINLAND PARK ES
2421 Elizabeth Reeder WEINLAND PARK ES
2422 Elizabeth Stultz WEINLAND PARK ES
2423 Eugene Love WEINLAND PARK ES
2424 James Bell WEINLAND PARK ES
2425 Jennifer Moore WEINLAND PARK ES
2426 Kayonna Harper WEINLAND PARK ES
2427 Lisa Culp WEINLAND PARK ES
2428 Lynne Aleshire WEINLAND PARK ES
2429 Trish Rivera WEINLAND PARK ES
2430 Amanda Voss WEST BROAD ES
2431 Angela Rybicki-Place WEST BROAD ES
2432 Claire Shaheen WEST BROAD ES
2433 Dana Patterson WEST BROAD ES
2434 Dori A Eggan WEST BROAD ES
2435 Erin Brown WEST BROAD ES
2436 Jacquia Hearn WEST BROAD ES
2437 Jennifer S Riegler WEST BROAD ES
2438 Joseph Swary WEST BROAD ES
2439 Kara Deckelman WEST BROAD ES
2440 Kristen Reed WEST BROAD ES
2441 Kristin Wonder WEST BROAD ES
2442 Laura C. Young WEST BROAD ES
2443 Laura Wintle WEST BROAD ES
2444 Leslie D. Moore WEST BROAD ES
2445 Lisa caseman WEST BROAD ES
2446 Melissa Angione WEST BROAD ES
2447 Miss Kimberly D Reeder WEST BROAD ES
2448 Raegan Sweetman WEST BROAD ES
2449 Shannon L. Regan WEST BROAD ES
2450 Sharon Hebenstreit WEST BROAD ES
2451 Stacy. Fischer WEST BROAD ES
2452 Stephanie Goodrich WEST BROAD ES
2453 Teresa J Black WEST BROAD ES
2454 Vera Jones-Maleck WEST BROAD ES
2455 Amanda Rizer WEST HS
2456 Andrew Glenn Merritt WEST HS
2457 Benjamin Suvar WEST HS
2458 Cameron Williamson WEST HS
2459 Christopher Schoenfeldt WEST HS
2460 Courtney Hinckley WEST HS
2461 Curtis l Phillip’s sr WEST HS
2462 David Knerem WEST HS
2463 Elizabeth Higginbotham WEST HS
2464 Eric Lynn Young WEST HS
2465 Felix Catheline WEST HS
2466 Jeffrey S Lawless WEST HS
2467 Jennifer Orlins WEST HS
2468 Justin R. Newsome WEST HS
2469 Kendall Lawrence WEST HS
2470 Lindsey Witcosky WEST HS
2471 Mark Antonelli WEST HS
2472 Megan Elmley WEST HS
2473 Megan Hinz WEST HS
2474 Michelle Prenger WEST HS
2475 Michelle Torka WEST HS
2476 Nancy Armstrong WEST HS
2477 Nancy M Armstrong WEST HS
2478 Renata Weaver WEST HS
2479 Robin Martz WEST HS
2480 Scott Ivery WEST HS
2481 Scott Wedell WEST HS
2482 Scott Williams WEST HS
2483 Sean Gentry WEST HS
2484 Sharon Turchan WEST HS
2485 Tony Dugan WEST HS
2486 Tori Amicon WEST HS
2487 William L. Engelman II WEST HS
2488 Alicia Gibson WEST MOUND ES
2489 Alison Armpriester WEST MOUND ES
2490 Amber Nash WEST MOUND ES
2491 Amy L. Barber WEST MOUND ES
2492 Daniel Showalter WEST MOUND ES
2493 Deborah L Bennett WEST MOUND ES
2494 Deborah Robertson WEST MOUND ES
2495 Gracey Hester WEST MOUND ES
2496 Jennifer Kuhns WEST MOUND ES
2497 Jomika Jacksoj WEST MOUND ES
2498 Katherine Kington WEST MOUND ES
2499 Kathryn Weilbacher WEST MOUND ES
2500 Mary Dye WEST MOUND ES
2501 Michelle Palmquist WEST MOUND ES
2502 Renee L Harris WEST MOUND ES
2503 Shelley D. Justice WEST MOUND ES
2504 Steve Dever WEST MOUND ES
2505 Virginia Miller WEST MOUND ES
2506 Angela C. Barnard WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2507 Brenda Barty WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2508 Brittany Phillips WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2509 Darlene Harrison WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2510 Devin Puttick WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2511 Donna Noble WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2512 Jessica L Washam WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2513 Karen A. DISTEFANO WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2514 Kelly Marshall WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2515 Laura England WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2516 Rachel Dreher WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2517 Rebecca Willis WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2518 Theresa M McCarthy WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2519 Trisha Seiler WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2520 Wendy Tyack WESTGATE ALTERNATIVE ES
2521 Allison james WESTMOOR MS
2522 Amanda Starkey WESTMOOR MS
2523 Amber Logue WESTMOOR MS
2524 Angela Pratt WESTMOOR MS
2525 Barbara Buckley WESTMOOR MS
2526 Brady C Sowards WESTMOOR MS
2527 Bridget Hamilton WESTMOOR MS
2528 Christian Blackwell WESTMOOR MS
2529 Danielle Bryant WESTMOOR MS
2530 Farrel Golden WESTMOOR MS
2531 Jamie Brown WESTMOOR MS
2532 Jamie Kingsland WESTMOOR MS
2533 Jessica Streit WESTMOOR MS
2534 Jodelle Henry Shipley WESTMOOR MS
2535 Jodelle Henry-Shipley WESTMOOR MS
2536 Karen Taylor WESTMOOR MS
2537 Keisha McClelland WESTMOOR MS
2538 Kelle Rapp-Tarby WESTMOOR MS
2539 Kristina Laber WESTMOOR MS
2540 Leslie BeVier WESTMOOR MS
2541 M. Miller WESTMOOR MS
2542 Michaela Allen WESTMOOR MS
2543 Michele Stutz WESTMOOR MS
2544 Mollie Bodak WESTMOOR MS
2545 Rhonda Annette McCann Troutman WESTMOOR MS
2546 Robert Talley WESTMOOR MS
2547 Robert W. Herbst WESTMOOR MS
2548 Sherry I. Itkoff WESTMOOR MS
2549 Teresa Edwards WESTMOOR MS
2550 Troy Smith WESTMOOR MS
2551 Adam Berry WHETSTONE HS
2552 Allison Lewis WHETSTONE HS
2553 Amy Lenigan WHETSTONE HS
2554 Andrew Vandemark WHETSTONE HS
2555 Angela Stokes WHETSTONE HS
2556 Austin Ford WHETSTONE HS
2557 Cameron Assadian WHETSTONE HS
2558 Christy West WHETSTONE HS
2559 David L Smith WHETSTONE HS
2560 David Patrick WHETSTONE HS
2561 Doug Kohler WHETSTONE HS
2562 Dpoff WHETSTONE HS
2563 Elliot Dobelle WHETSTONE HS
2564 Gary Thomas WHETSTONE HS
2565 Hannah Green WHETSTONE HS
2566 Jennifer Berend WHETSTONE HS
2567 Jill Hurley WHETSTONE HS
2568 Jill Sampson WHETSTONE HS
2569 Joe Monda WHETSTONE HS
2570 Josh Reynolds WHETSTONE HS
2571 Justin DeWolfe WHETSTONE HS
2572 Karen Ballmer WHETSTONE HS
2573 Kate Medwid WHETSTONE HS
2574 Kathryn Johnson WHETSTONE HS
2575 Kathy S. Arnold WHETSTONE HS
2576 Katrisha J. Trenor WHETSTONE HS
2577 Krista Buckley WHETSTONE HS
2578 Lindsey Mathews WHETSTONE HS
2579 Mackenzie Haas WHETSTONE HS
2580 Marcia Brumfield WHETSTONE HS
2581 Marie Fiascunari WHETSTONE HS
2582 Megan Brautigam WHETSTONE HS
2583 Michelle Mejia WHETSTONE HS
2584 Mitchell  Randolph WHETSTONE HS
2585 Rebecca Evans WHETSTONE HS
2586 Seth Heydlauff WHETSTONE HS
2587 Tanya R. Toland WHETSTONE HS
2588 Tina Marchetti WHETSTONE HS
2589 Zachary Hamer WHETSTONE HS
2590 Christine Warner WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2591 Jennifer Clark WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2592 Kelli Mayle WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2593 Leah Holland WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2594 Margaret Kochheiser WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2595 Michael Evans WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2596 Penny Mayle WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2597 Rachel Patrick WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2598 Sarah Randolph WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2599 Scott Thompson WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2600 Stacy Armengau WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (PREK-6)
2601 Emily Homan WINTERSET ES
2602 Erik Dietry WINTERSET ES
2603 Heather L Dhume WINTERSET ES
2604 Holly Eichman WINTERSET ES
2605 Jill Lewis WINTERSET ES
2606 Kazuko Kito WINTERSET ES
2607 Laura Hammer WINTERSET ES
2608 Linda Hulteen WINTERSET ES
2609 Margaret Amos WINTERSET ES
2610 Marlynne Gresock WINTERSET ES
2611 Mary Hatem WINTERSET ES
2612 Mary Truelove WINTERSET ES
2613 Rachel Concitis WINTERSET ES
2614 Rachelle M King WINTERSET ES
2615 Robin Lucas WINTERSET ES
2616 Tonia Kennedy WINTERSET ES
2617 Yvonne M Rammel WINTERSET ES
2618 Allison Giles WOODCREST ES                YR
2619 Angela Jackson WOODCREST ES                YR
2620 Candice Mamere WOODCREST ES                YR
2621 Chenzira Sneed WOODCREST ES                YR
2622 Emily Bernardi WOODCREST ES                YR
2623 Gina Butcher WOODCREST ES                YR
2624 Jennifer Angelcyk WOODCREST ES                YR
2625 Jeri Hensley WOODCREST ES                YR
2626 Jewelicia Reedus WOODCREST ES                YR
2627 Jon Weisbrot WOODCREST ES                YR
2628 Karie Gilchrist WOODCREST ES                YR
2629 Latanya J. McIntosh WOODCREST ES                YR
2630 Mary West WOODCREST ES                YR
2631 Sarah Pubal WOODCREST ES                YR
2632 Sonja R. DeGenova WOODCREST ES                YR
2633 Susan Hite WOODCREST ES                YR
2634 Tanner Kamalsky WOODCREST ES                YR
2635 Tara Wrighter WOODCREST ES                YR
2636 Andrew Jenkins WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2637 Cara Zang WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2638 Christine Boyd WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2639 Cindy Bellant WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2640 Dana Stedman WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2641 Danielle Berring WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2642 Diane Brown WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2643 Elizabeth Natali WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2644 Emily Shrilla WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2645 Erica Jackson-Matthews WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2646 Gabriel Soliz WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2647 Halle Kramer WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2648 Heidi Baxter WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2649 JOSHUA GARRIOTT WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2650 Kate Stine WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2651 Kayla Metcalf WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2652 Kelly McAllister WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2653 Michelle R Pollard WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2654 Nicole Fontaine WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2655 Robert Douglas Ramsey WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2656 Sarah Hans WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2657 Tracy Jenkins WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2658 Troy Woodtke WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2659 Vicki Steger WOODWARD PARK (7-8) MS
2660 Alexandra Smith WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2661 Anthony Griffin WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2662 Caitlyn Votino WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2663 Christopher D. Laslo WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2664 Connie Hagan WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2665 David Hirsch WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2666 Kendra Cline WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2667 Mary K. Letson WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2668 Natalie Goff WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2669 Shirley Skinn WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2670 Tamara A. Hampton WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2671 Tony Yuse WOODWARD PARK @ WALDEN
2672 Alvin McCall YORKTOWN MS
2673 Amany Seleem YORKTOWN MS
2674 Angela R Rickly YORKTOWN MS
2675 Beth A McKeehan YORKTOWN MS
2676 Cheryl Jackson YORKTOWN MS
2677 Christopher Groves YORKTOWN MS
2678 Christy Burchfield YORKTOWN MS
2679 Erin Wilson YORKTOWN MS
2680 Janei Schundelmier YORKTOWN MS
2681 Jeffery a Murphy YORKTOWN MS
2682 John leake YORKTOWN MS
2683 Ken O’Brien YORKTOWN MS
2684 Kiara Hardgrow YORKTOWN MS
2685 LaVonne Clements YORKTOWN MS
2686 Leanna Williams YORKTOWN MS
2687 Matt George YORKTOWN MS
2688 R. Beard YORKTOWN MS
2689 Russell Bartholomew YORKTOWN MS
2690 Sean Powers YORKTOWN MS
2691 Shanara Culbreath YORKTOWN MS
2692 Stephen Testerman YORKTOWN MS

The Columbus Education Association is the union representing more than 4,000 teachers, librarians, nurses, counselors, psychologists, and other education professionals in Columbus City Schools. The Columbus Education Association is a proud affiliate of the Ohio Education Association and the National Education Association.